BOUCHES DU RHONE JUD
 25 Février 2024 

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE JUJITSU COMBAT JUNIORS

Épreuves


-45
BOUREAUD Helene (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
GHALMI Asmaa (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
-48
GAGNEUX Manon (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
MEYNARD Anna Lou (11, OCC )
AJOA
MAUREL Betty (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
4
BASSI Floriane (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU BEAUSSET
5
LUTON Mathilde (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-52
IBOUROI Rayhane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
MARTINEZ Lola (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
FAVA Lea (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
SOUIHI Sirine (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
MOUFID Sarah (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5
QUINQUIS Julie (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
7
LE VEN Julie (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
-57
LIN Kensyl (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
UGO Clara (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
ABBOU Mahee (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
JEAN LOUIS Elorie (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
5
CHAGNAUD Lise (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
GAUTHIER Justine (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
7
GARROUSTE Anna (11, OCC )
AJOA
7
GAY Lya (17, NAQ )
PRESQU ILE JUDO JUJITSU
NC
CAPLAIN Maelann (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
LLAVERIA Anais (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
NORMANT GASPERMENT Lylou (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
-63
DIXNEUF Clementine (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
HUCHET Manon (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
LECLERC LENFANT Lydia (14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
PAUGER Lizea (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
GOUVERNEUR Lily Josephine (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
5
LEFRANCQ Victoria (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
-70
TRIBON Oceane (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
FLESSEL D Jessy (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
LAFARGE Enora (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
VANDECASTEELE Anais (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5
JARDOT Marie (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
THIERRY Anne Celestine (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
7
BENSE Noemie (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
7
THIBIEROZ GRIMALDI Livia (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
AYINA Ashanti (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
NC
CHABERT Eva (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
+70
NOVAR Noemie (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
SEEL Jade (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
ADRAR Manel (JB, FD )
ASVCM JUDO
4
HERON Hanae (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
5
MARSIGLI Gwladys (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
-56
ETOUISNI Faissal (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
LUTON Theo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
BOUREAUD Yann (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
BRIAUX GHELLER Josselin (94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
5
FEYDRI Auxence (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
5
LEROCH Theo (13, PACA )
CSM FIGHT TEAM
7
GAULTIER Mathis (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7
SYMPHORIEN Titouan (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
NC
ALI Imran (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BENAICHA Idriss (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
NC
GUILLAUME Pierre Rodrigue (97, GUA )
ECOLE DE JUDO DES ABYMES
NC
LE HEN Soig (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
NC
LECOUFFE Jules (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
PERESSONI Nino (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
ROSSIGNOL Theo (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
TREHIOU FLOQUET Yann (95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
-62
LUCILY Roman (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
GASPARD Alan (11, OCC )
AJOA
ABDALLAH Ismael (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NAGEL Clement (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
5
BERNARD Judicael (97, REU )
US SALAZES
5
HOVANESIAN Armen (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
7
CHERIF Mohamed Isak (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
7
LUCILLY Anthony (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BABES Mehdi (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BENTO Baptiste (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
CALATAYUD Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
NC
CHAUMONT Theo (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
DEBONTE Victor (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
DUPORT Lucas (86, NAQ )
LUSSAC JUJITSU BODY TAÏSO
NC
EL TAIRI Mehdi (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
GAUVRIT Basile (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
GUY Maxime (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC
LEGER Ethan (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC
MARC Erwan (95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
NC
MAYMONT Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
NC
MEREO Matias (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
-69
LEMOULT Damien (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
MEHDAOUI Naim (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
TURAN Ege (11, OCC )
AJOA
UHLEN Kevin (JB, FD )
AD2J69 THURINS
5
FRANCOIS Mael (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
5
GAUVRIT Sacha (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
7
MELET Tom (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
7
TAOUALIT Selyan (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ACASTE Emmanuel (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
CASSARO Tom (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
CAZAUX Damien (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC
DASILVA Johnny (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
DURET Mathis (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
GIACALONE Gaetan (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
GIRES Matheo (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
GOYAT Quentin (95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
NC
LAMRIBEN Maksen (04, PACA )
J.C.CHATEAU ARNOUX
NC
MASI Ahmed (69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
NC
MEHDAOUI Adyl (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PADOIS Thibault (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
PIGACHE Kevin (59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
NC
RAOUT CLEDE Ewen (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
SAIFI Nassim (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
SEEUWS Matheo (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
TEIXEIRA Maxime (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
TRAORE Othman (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
TUYSUZIAN Arthur (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
-77
PETELET Sacha (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE JIUJITSU 69
GUITTEAUD Noa (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
CASTELA Nathan (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
SAADLI Younes (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
5
PERRIN Mathis (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
5
TALY Nathan (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
7
CIAN Loric (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
7
PAUSE Jerrick (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
BOLTON Yannis (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
CAFFIER Orphee (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DENIS Romain (14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
NC
DUPONCHEEL Declan (62, HDF )
KOSEN JUDO CALAIS
NC
IKHERBANE Billel (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
KOZURA Liam (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
MARCHASSON Noah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
PEREIRA Mael (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
NC
SOFIANE Hadj (69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
-85
MAYONI Joe (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
ROUSSEAU Eliott (14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
BRITO TAVARES Shan (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
RIQUOIR Quentin (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
5
CAPUANO Matteo (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
5
PENVERNE Liam (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
7
ANTOINE CARINDO Ricrado (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7
KOLOMOYTSEV Denis (JB, FD )
ASVCM JUDO
NC
ALEZAIS Wyatt (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
DJABLI Dafhir (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
NC
TONON Telio (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
-94
BALLABENE Lucas (77, IDF )
AJS 77
TAOUALIT Dorian (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
GUICHAOUA LEGOFF Yann (29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
JESTIN Erwan (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
BELLEG Sadek (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
+94
ANDRIEU Steeve (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
KHARKHOUCH Lahcen (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
SOLDEVILA Alexandre (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
4
IGOUFE Gregory (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5
BONMALAIS Hoan (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL