BOUCHES DU RHONE JUD
 25 Février 2024 

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE CADETS CESSON BRETAGNE

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
LUCASSON CAPOU Manon (64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
PRODHOMME Eliette (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 20pts )
LE COQ Juline (35, BRE )
JUDO AMICALE SP MEZIERE
4( + 10pts )
LECUREUIL Maiwenn (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
-44
( + 40pts )
BERTRANDO Inae (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
DURAND LEFEUVRE Lou (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 20pts )
JOLY Ninon (04, PACA )
JUDO RIEZOIS
( + 20pts )
LAMBERT Anna (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5( + 20pts )
DIONNE Aurelie (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
5( + 20pts )
LETHUILLIER Shaya (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
HERVE Mathilde (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
TREHOREL Jeanne (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
AGBOVO COUTURIER Yaelle (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
POPHILLAT Amelie (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
-48
( + 40pts )
BAILLEUL Helea (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 30pts )
AUDEBERT Thalia (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 20pts )
ETEVE Tyah (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
( + 37pts )
TRANVOUEZ Alyssa (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
5
CHAPTOIS Lou (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 10pts )
SANS GARCIA Emmy (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
7( + 10pts )
JNAOUI Celya (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
7( + 10pts )
LE CORPS Emeline (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
ATTIMON Julie (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
BERTHOU Adele (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
CATHELAIN Margot (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
LETACONNOUX Amandine (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
PELLEN Faustine (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 10pts )
TABURET Jade (61, NOR )
AJ 61
-52
( + 20pts )
RIVOAL Flore (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
( + 10pts )
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 37pts )
DORTIGNAC Axelle (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 40pts )
FEDELE Lou (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
5( + 20pts )
HORTHOLARY MILORD Margaux (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5
MAGAMADOVA Aza (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Pauline (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 10pts )
YVETOT Mona (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
BENGONO Malia (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
BOLEZ Amyna (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BOULE Alicia (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
BRULE Clemence (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
DE MELO COCHARD Eudoxie (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
JOURDAN Maeli (35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
NC
TOUDIC Capucine (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
-57
( + 10pts )
SAMSON MENEUST Rosie (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 10pts )
BOUCHIRON Eve (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 7pts )
BRAULT Lia (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
( + 30pts )
REVEILLON Louanne (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
5( + 10pts )
DIENER Clara (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
5( + 20pts )
VERLHAC Madenn (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
7( + 20pts )
DIARRA Assa (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
7( + 10pts )
JAUBARD Emma (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
ASSOUMOU AKUE Anaelle (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUVIER Eloise (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 10pts )
DERREY Juliette (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC
EMMANUEL Lisa (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
HANKART Isae (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
LENGRAND LAMBERT Zara Emilie (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
ROCHE Lilou (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ROULEAU Rose (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
SCHMID Camille (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
VANUXEM Emilie (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
-63
( + 10pts )
CATILLON Anais (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LE TOUZE Lou (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 10pts )
HAIRIE Marie (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 27pts )
SAURET Othyllia (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BLIN Azelie (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GUITTET Manon (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7( + 10pts )
DUFETELLE Victoria (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
7
MANCEAU Coline (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
NC
GOURET Clara (22, BRE )
ARMOR JUDO
NC
JARDIN Eloane (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
MOISON Sarah (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
-70
( + 30pts )
MENANTEAU Jeanne (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
BOURDON Honorine (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LE BARS Maelysse (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
( + 7pts )
LE MOING Enorah (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5
OLLIVIER Loeiza (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
5
PECOT Adele (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7( + 20pts )
BERNARD Louise (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BRZEZINSKI Zia (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BERTEAU Louise (79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CABEL Leonie (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
GILET Maurane (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
GRANGE Amalya (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
HERVE Juliette (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
HERVE Soazic (22, BRE )
DOJO BRO DREGER
NC
LORIDON Sarah (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC( + 10pts )
LOUBES Lisa (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
REBOUL Marion (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
SENS Maria (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
+70
FEUILLET--NGUIMGO Emma (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 10pts )
WANDJI Maelyne (79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
DIALLO Aisse (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 30pts )
N GUEMBETHE Eemelda (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
5
CHOLET Marine (79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
5
DURAND Nyla (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
7
BENRAISS Mayssa (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
7
PINEL FEREOL Alyssa (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
CHINI Chiara (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
LEBRUN Maelys (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-46
PENEZ Enzo (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
( + 30pts )
RIELLO Nino (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 24pts )
MAUNOURY Nolan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 40pts )
STEINBRUNN Dorian (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BOCHET DIEUMEGARD Owen (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
5
CADO Paul (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 10pts )
CHATONNET Jules (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7( + 27pts )
SALVAN Tom (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
AJROUD Younes (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
AOUINA Wali Karim (35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
NC
BATALLER Celian (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
DUFETELLE Baptiste (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
EYDT Maxence (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLAUME Esteben (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC( + 10pts )
JOULAIN Arthur (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC( + 10pts )
MERLET Zachary (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
MONNEAUX Alexandre (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
MONZAC Cyprien (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
NC( + 10pts )
NOEL Louca (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
PHALARIS Mathieu (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
SAGOT Jules (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
-50
( + 10pts )
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
LEROUX Titouan (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 20pts )
DIENER Jean (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
( + 20pts )
GALLAIS Gabriel (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5( + 30pts )
BLIN Noe (29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
5( + 10pts )
HOFFMANN Andrea (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
7( + 7pts )
PASQUER Lucas (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
7
QUEMENER Eden (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
BLAISONNEAU Paul (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
DUBOIS Melvin (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
DUHAMEL Etienne (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
KHIZRIEV Yasin (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
NGUYEN Doan (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO RETZ OCEAN
NC
TAILLEUX Timothe (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-55
( + 40pts )
LUCAS Titouan (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 30pts )
MEREO Alexi (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 17pts )
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 27pts )
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
5( + 20pts )
AMALBERT Marius (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 10pts )
PIERROT Marius (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
7( + 20pts )
AMAGOV Islam (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
7( + 30pts )
BERTHOLOM Eliott (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AMARZOUK Sofiane (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ARNOUX Theophile (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
NC
ASTIER Matheo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC
BIRON Lohan (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
CLEC H Malo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
DANIAU Raphael (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
DARGENT Charlelie (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
DESGRANGES Ethan (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
DUYMAZ Mathis (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GARCIA Aime (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
GONZALES Clement (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
NC
GONZALES Thomas (64, NAQ )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
GOUPIL Arno (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
IOSIF Alex (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
KATAEV Malik (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
LAMANDE Louis (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
LAMBERT Thomas (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LE GUILLOU Lucas (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC( + 7pts )
LEGENDRE Oscar (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
NC( + 10pts )
LHERMITE Raphael (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LUCAS Clement (44, PDL )
AS SPORT CORDEMAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAINGOT Victor (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
MENANTEAU Lucien (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MOHAMED Adam (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
OLICHET Faustin (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
POULAIN Tilio (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
QUENTIN Zackary (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
YUKHNOV Yehor (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
-60
( + 50pts )
PAYSANT Alexis (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
( + 14pts )
BRUNET Florian (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 27pts )
BERTRANDO Atys (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 30pts )
THIRY Louis (08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
5( + 20pts )
COMEYNE Eliott (17, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
5( + 27pts )
MATTEI Achille (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
7( + 20pts )
EVENOU Robin (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
7( + 10pts )
GOBERT Bastien (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
NC
AFLALAYE Tarik (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
ARSTAMYAN Arman (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
BAILLY Valentin (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
BAUX Leandre (22, BRE )
ARMOR JUDO
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BOYENVAL Valentin (35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
NC
CARIOU Takuma (29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
NC
CHAUVIN Adrien (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
COQUIN GUYOMAR Fanch (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
CORLAY Martin (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
DASSONVILLE DANZIN Lucas (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
DAUVOIS Tom (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC( + 10pts )
DILIS Nolan (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
DINE Briac (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
DOUDARD Loris (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
NC
DOUTAU Lysroid (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
DURO Valentin (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
GARNIER Hugo (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC( + 10pts )
GHANNOU Sofiane (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
GUIHARD Tymeo (35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
NC
HEUREUX Raphael (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
JASSON Aythan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
LE FLEM Noah (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC( + 10pts )
LE GROGNEC Timeo (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
LE PAVEC Nathan (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE VAGUERESSE Lucas (94, IDF )
DOJO JOINVILLAIS JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
LEBARBEY Pablo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
MAILLARD Matheo (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
MARTIN Kylian (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
MARY Gabin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 7pts )
MATUCHET Lucas (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
NC
MESLIN Tom (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
MORISSEAU Mael (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 10pts )
NZE BEKALE Leandre Claude (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
PAPON Louis (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 10pts )
PELEGRIN Tom (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
SCORDIA Theo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
SOUVANNARATH Tery (22, BRE )
DOJO BRO DREGER
NC( + 30pts )
TRELLU MOUCHERE Gabriel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-66
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 40pts )
LAFORGE Yann (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
( + 40pts )
CHAPIN Noa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 47pts )
NOEL Matteo (22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BERNAUDEAU Antoine (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 10pts )
LE GOUIL Erwan (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
7( + 17pts )
BOURIGAULT Angelo (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
7( + 30pts )
CAMUS Evan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
AIT SAID Rayan (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
AMAGOV Idris (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
AMET Alexandre (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC( + 20pts )
AUBERTIN Gustave (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
BARTH Johan (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
NC
BOUDJELAL Rayan (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHIMKAEV Rasul (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
COLLET Timeo (14, NOR )
ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET JUDO
NC
DE CEUNYNCK Manahe (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DE COURVILLE Eloi (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
DENIAU Lucas (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC( + 10pts )
JEGOU Nael (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
KARIM Mohamed (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
KAZADI-MUFOF Matheo (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
KERNIN Gurvan (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LAHAB Marwan (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
LAREUR Alexandre (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 20pts )
LARIVAIN Quentin (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
LE GALL Aymeric (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
LEBLANC Thomas (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MILET Gabin (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MORVEZEN Ylan (29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
NC( + 10pts )
PICARD Dimitri (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
PORCHER Alex (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
RUZIC Jules (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
TABORE Nael (29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
NC( + 10pts )
TESSIER Mael (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TOUBOULIC Noam (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
ZEMMOUR Chamssedine (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-73
BIROT Gabriel (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
( + 20pts )
COCHET Ethan (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 10pts )
JAOUEN-RIELLAND Gaspard (56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
( + 20pts )
SAYTAKHANOV Salakhoudine (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5( + 10pts )
GRIMAULT VIDELO Neve (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
5( + 30pts )
VILAR Pheun Naguel (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
7( + 20pts )
JUNGERS Antoine Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
JUNGERS Louis Arthur (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BERLINE Simon (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
BRIFFAULT Charly (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
NC( + 10pts )
GIL Thomas (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
NC
GUEROIS Baptiste (14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
NC
HERPE Kylian (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
HUET Clement (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
MAMULASHVILI Giorgi (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
PECOT Pierre (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
POUCHIN Louis (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
SONDEJ Antoine (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ETANGS
NC
VASSOS Nathan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
ZEMMOUR Younes (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-81
( + 20pts )
ZHABRAILOV Khoussein (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
( + 30pts )
PARCEINT Sullyvan (56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
( + 10pts )
BAUER Guillaume (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
( + 10pts )
LEPRINCE Corentin (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5( + 20pts )
HEURTEBOURG Goulven (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
5( + 30pts )
KENEN-HADJI Kelyan (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7
GUILLERMIC Aaron (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
7
LEPAGE Tom (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
NC
AROUS Yasser (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
NC
BASCOP Aelig (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BENHAMMAM Abdenour (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
NC
CHAKHMANOV Murtazali (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
GHERBI Samy (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC
LE COZ Antoine (29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
NC
PAPON Nolan (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC( + 10pts )
PUARD Zacharie (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
-90
BARDIN Thibault (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 20pts )
DE LA FOURNIERE Maxim (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
LASHKHIA Giorgi (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 30pts )
MOREAU DELIGEY Niels Denis Michel (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 10pts )
JEANDENANS Hector (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
YAICH Sami Ibrahim (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
7
LANNOUAR Illyesse (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
7
SANCHEZ RICHARD Abel (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ILLOIS
NC
DESMOTS Jules (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
+90
( + 30pts )
LABROT Gabriel (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 10pts )
VLATKOVIC Enzo (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
TOURNAILLE Gregory (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4
GUEREVEN Luan (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
5
KERHOAS Flavio (22, BRE )
DOJO BRO DREGER
6
BILLON Kyllian (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN