BOUCHES DU RHONE JUD
 25 Février 2024 

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE JIU JITSU NE WAZA JUNIORS

Épreuves


-45
MOREAU Morgann (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
BOUREAUD Helene (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
-48
RICARD Clara (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
LUTON Mathilde (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
ARNAUD Romane (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
-52
DA COSTA Clara (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
ANGONIN Zoe (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
IBOUROI Rayhane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
JAVAUX Pauline (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
5
LE VEN Julie (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
-57
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
PAVIA Jade (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
GAY Lya (17, NAQ )
PRESQU ILE JUDO JUJITSU
POIRIER Enora (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5
BARBIER Emma (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5
BOULANGER Lisa (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7
HOBACQ DURAND Galane (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7
JEAN-LOUIS Elorie (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
NC
ABBOU Mahee (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
BRUNEL Sarah (43, AURA )
SELF-DÉFENSE YSSINGEAUX
NC
BULOT Clara (80, HDF )
AS JUDO FLIXECOURTOIS
NC
MAHJOUBI Jade (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
TOURTOIS Ines (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-63
LEFRANCQ Victoria (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
ADJIMAN BENALLAL Shana (93, IDF )
STADE OLYMP.ROSNY SOUS BOIS
NINOREILLE PESTEL Luce (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
YOUNSI CHATELET Loula (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
JEAN BAPTISTE Malia (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
5
PHILIPPE MARTINI Emma (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
FAURIE Alizee (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7
TARBOURIECH Audrey (38, AURA )
MARTIAL SPORTS 38
-70
TRIBON Oceane (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
JARDOT Marie (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
LAFARGE Enora (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
4
FLESSEL D Jessy (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
5
LAVAUZELLE Lucy (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
+70
SEEL Jade (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
MEUNIER Souad (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
DJABALI Lynn (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
4
NOVAR Noemie (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
5
ADRAR Manel (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
-56
BENESSALAH Adam (94, IDF )
DESPORT
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ryiad (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
LUTON Theo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
VINH Valentin (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5
GAULTIER Mathis (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5
REBUZZI Alessio (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
7
FOUQUET Lorick (49, PDL )
YODA FIGHT SCHOOL
7
GUYENET Antoine (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
ALI Imran (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BOUREAUD Yann (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
CHIQUET Mathis (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
ETOUISNI Faissal (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
HEUZE Morgane (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
LE HEN Soig (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
NC
PETAN RANGUIN Habib (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
REBUZZI Flavio (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
NC
ROPERS Germinal (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
NC
ROUSSEL Timothey (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
SYMPHORIEN Titouan (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
-62
KARAR Hichem (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
SANDIER Noah (38, AURA )
MARTIAL SPORTS 38
BIAN Titouan (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
GUILHON Louis (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
MEREO Matias (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
5
STUTZ Mathieu (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
7
BOVAY Boris (59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
7
JOLY ALTAVA Matteo (93, IDF )
STADE OLYMP.ROSNY SOUS BOIS
NC
AKHMEDOV Abdoula (93, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX NOISY LE GRAND
NC
BABES Mehdi (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BEN NASR Idris (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
BOUZID Yazid (63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
NC
CHARTIER Thierry (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
DERUAZ Bastien (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DOUMENG Thibau (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
NC
DUFAU Guilhem (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
LUCILLY Anthony (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LUCILY Roman (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MAILLET Gaspard (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
MANASERYAN Edouard (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
NAGEL Clement (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC
RIQUOIR Mathys (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
-69
OUELHADJ Alaa (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
DUEZ Matheo (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
ABASOV Djamal (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
GUERAUD Sacha (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
5
DONZAUD Yanis (92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
5
GAUVRIT Sacha (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
7
MAIRE Maxence (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
7
UHLEN Kevin (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ACASTE Emmanuel (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
ALARY Hugo (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
AUBRY Paul (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
BOUKOULT Nassim (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
DELARUE Axel (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
FOLLAIN-PELLOUARD Paul (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC
FOUBERT Mathis (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ramzidine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
IZAMBARD Lucas (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
JOUANNAUX Rafael (93, IDF )
STADE OLYMP.ROSNY SOUS BOIS
NC
LAMRIBEN Maksen (04, PACA )
J.C.CHATEAU ARNOUX
NC
LEFEUVRE Brieuc (29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
NC
LIOU Alexis (38, AURA )
MARTIAL SPORTS 38
NC
LUU Oscar (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
MEHDAOUI Adyl (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MONTFORT Tanguy (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
ORIOL Enzo (43, AURA )
SELF-DÉFENSE YSSINGEAUX
NC
PUGELLIER Baptiste (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
RAYE Tristan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC
TAOUALIT Selyan (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
-77
MENAA Kais (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
GUINOT Robin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
DURAND Louis (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
GUITTEAUD Noa (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
DROGUE MARANTIER Nolan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
PETELET Sacha (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE JIUJITSU 69
7
ABOULABBAS Yazid (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
MARGAT Leandre (63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
NC
BOLTON Yannis (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
CAFFIER Orphee (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
COLAERT Marvin (62, HDF )
KOSEN JUDO CALAIS
NC
DIKOUME Alain (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
DUPONCHEEL Declan (62, HDF )
JC DE GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE
NC
GOURIO Thibault (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
HEUZE Issey (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
IKHERBANE Billel (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
JARRIGE Hugo (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
JASINSKI Gabriel (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
LAISNE Mathis (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
PIGNIER Remi (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PREDATU Denis Andrei (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
REVERDY Charles (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
SALLANI Mohamed (27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
-85
AKHMEDOV Bilal (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
PENVERNE Liam (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
DELANOE Kylian (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
FABRE CHARRAS Isey (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
RIQUOIR Quentin (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
5
THOMAS Noah (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7
ALEZAIS Wyatt (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
7
KHINACHE Kylian (59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
NC
DJABALI Dafhir (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
NC
DUCHEMIN Tony (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
KOLOMOYTSEV Denis (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
-94
JESTIN Erwan (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
TAOUALIT Dorian (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
4
BELLEG Sadek (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
+94
KALEMBA WA KAMBA Exoce (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
KHARKHOUCH Lahcen (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
KAVLASHVILI Georges (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
4
SOLDEVILA Alexandre (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
5
BONMALAIS Hoan (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL