BOUCHES DU RHONE JUD
 24 Février 2024 

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE JUJITSU COMBAT CADETS

Épreuves


-40
TRAVAIN Olympe (11, OCC )
AJOA
-44
BOUREAUD Helene (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
GHALMI Asmaa (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
BISSESSUR Anjali (62, HDF )
ACAMA
4
TRAVAIN Olympe (11, OCC )
AJOA
5
CHABERT Livia (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-48
LUTON Mathilde (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
ABDOUN Thafssaute (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
ARJOUN Sirine (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
-52
LE RU Eavan (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
VADOT Abigael (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
GROUGNA Aicha (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
MAITRE Ludivine (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5
LE VEN Julie (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
THILLEROT GRADOS Marie (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
7
FUTELOT Elsa (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
7
SADOUN Sylia (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
-57
LIN Kensyl (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
CHAGNAUD Lise (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
AUDEBERT AVELINE Anahys (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
LEFEVRE Margot (27, NOR )
JA EZY ANET LCB
5
BRUNEL Sarah (43, AURA )
SELF-DÉFENSE YSSINGEAUX
5
LLAVEIRA Anais (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
7
BENKELTOUM Kayliah (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7
HUGO Clara (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
GAY Lya (17, NAQ )
PRESQU ILE JUDO JUJITSU
NC
KARAMUCKI Emeline (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
MAKHLOUFI Khadiga (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
-63
TRIBON Oceane (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
LEFRANCQ Victoria (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
GROS Margaux (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
HAMMACHE Azelia (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
5
DEBONTE Margaux (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
5
VIDOUZE Elisa (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
7
DHIERRE Fabienne (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
7
MAKHLOUFI Zineb (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
-70
LAFARGE Enora (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
LOUBES Lisa (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
KENGNE Jehane (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
THIBIEROZ GRIMALDI Livia (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
5
JARDOT Maris (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
MASCARO Lucie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
7
AYINA Ashanti (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
7
THIERRY Aude-Charlotte (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
+70
GUIRAL Emma (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
ADRAR Manel (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
NOVAR Noemie (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
SIAD Maha (92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
5
GAMIN Elisa (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5
HERON Hanae (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
M -69
HAFSAOUI Kais (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
TAOULIT Selyan (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
FRANCOIS Mael (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
MELET Tom (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
5
PELLE AMMELOOT Erwann (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
5
TUYSUZIAN Arthur (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
7
BARILLEY Noah (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
7
MARTIN Ewan (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
ACCOT Bastien (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
AURELLE Benjamin (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
AZIZ Moussa (64, NAQ )
JUDO JU-JITSU CLUB LAGOR
NC
BUY Doniphann (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
CAGNON Louison (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
CASSARO Tom (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
CAZAUX Damien (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC
CONTAMINE Lucas (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
DESCARPENTRIES Enzo (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
ELASSRI Ademe (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
EXMELIN Helyes (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
FORGET Lucas (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
GOYAT Quentin (95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
NC
GUZMAN MARET Fael (17, NAQ )
LRJJK
NC
HOMO Joshua (44, PDL )
MITSUHASHI DOJO
NC
LE BARS Nolane (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
MERLE Pierre-Louis (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MICHALOUX Louis (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
NC
MOULIN Mezian (59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
NC
ORTIZ Andreas (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
TRAORE Othman (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
-48
OUHIB Ayden (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
NAGA Ryan (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
BENAICHA Idriss (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
MASSIEAU Alexandre (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
AHAMED Andy Nourayn (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5
FAROUX Pierrick (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
7
HUTREL Rafael (62, HDF )
ACAMA
7
RYDER REA Timothe (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
LE GOUIC Paul (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
-52
KAPPS Timothee (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
GRELET Theo (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
JEMIN Noam (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
MERMET GUYENNET Hugo (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
5
CAMESETY Raphael (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
5
LEGER Ayrton (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
7
BOULIC Marley (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
7
BOULIN BRAHIM Ulysse (84, PACA )
IMPACT FIGHT AVIGNON MONTFAVET
NC
GWARDYS Enzo (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
REQUIER Samuel (64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COARRAZE-NAY
-56
TREHIOU FLOQUET Yann (95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
PERESSONI Nino (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
HADDED Nael (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
SYMPHONIEN Raphael (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
5
CAILLONNEAU Jules (77, IDF )
AJS 77
5
GUILLAUME Pierre Rodrigue (97, GUA )
ECOLE DE JUDO DES ABYMES
7
DELAGE Enzo (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7
MARCHIONE Mathieu (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
ALPHA Lyvan (97, GUA )
ECOLE DE JUDO DES ABYMES
NC
CAMUZET Pierre (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
GALLION Leo (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GU Leo (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
HERVEZ Tom (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
LAMBERT Alexei (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
LE GOLVAN QUENET Hugo (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
MAUBERT Matteo (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
NC
MAYMONT Diclan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
NC
MEMA Khajdi (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PEGUY Tristan (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
NC
QUATREHOMME Timothe (45, CVL )
JC MAGDUNOIS
NC
RECH Aime (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
-62
GASPARD Alan (11, OCC )
AJOA
NAGEL Clement (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
CANTIELLO Noa (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
CHERIF Lyes (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
5
HOVANESIAN Armen (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
5
RANJEVA Alfred (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
7
GAZEAU Lukas (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
7
RONCERO Charles (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
BABES Mehdi (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BAILLEUL Ilyas (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BERNARD Judicael (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
BOCQUET Tony (59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
NC
BOURIENNE Alexis (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
NC
CLEMENT Martin (94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
NC
FRANCIOSI BIVIO Nelson (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GAUVRIT Basile (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
HOSTALIER Clement (62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
NC
JOBIT Matis (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
LANGLADE Clement (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
LEROUX Mael (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
MAGNIER Salim (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
MARMIER Joshua (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
PUAGNOL Mathias (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
QUEMENER Ewen (27, NOR )
JA EZY ANET LCB
NC
RIQUOIR Mathis (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
SLAWINSKI Hugues (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
VICENS Adam (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
-77
PERRIN Mathis (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
SOFIANE Hadj (69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
CIRAVOLO Eddy (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
LAZRAK Younes (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
5
DELANNEE Tom (91, IDF )
SPORTING CLUB DE PARAY JUDO JU
5
LE TALLEC Ewen (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
7
DENNEMONT Sam Ghislain (97, REU )
US SALAZES
7
VANBERGUE Hector (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
AJORQUE Evan (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
COUGOUREUX Luka (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
DIALLO Issa (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
GAUTIER Paul (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
HOSTALIER Adrien (62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
NC
LANGOUET Liam (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
LARIBI Rayan (44, PDL )
MITSUHASHI DOJO
NC
VERON Paul (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
ZITOUNI Marc (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
-85
KOLOMOYTSEV Denis (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
ANTOINE CARINDO Ricardo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
BUISSET Thomas (27, NOR )
JA EZY ANET LCB
4
DUPUY Jude (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5
BREHELIN Hugo (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
+85
TAIBI Mehdi Amine (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
GUIRAL Theo (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
DERBY Stanley (97, GUA )
NAGANO 114
IGOUFE Gregory (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5
GESTIN Erwan (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
MANGIN Loric (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
7
BELLEG Sadek (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU