BOUCHES DU RHONE JUD
 24 Février 2024 

(01) OPEN BRESSE CADETS

Épreuves


-44
( + 40pts )
MEYTHIAZ Manon (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
LAJOINIE Chloe (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 14pts )
CHAPPELET Leane (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 20pts )
MALATRE Anae (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5
GEHANNO Melina (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
5
NUNES Melodie (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
7
COLOMBAT Thais (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
DURAND Sarah (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
7
MASSIS Louane (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC
KOUIDRI Ibtissem (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
KOUIDRI Riyane (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
-48
MEZGRANE Sofia
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
( + 17pts )
LAVEAUD Fanny (13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOUALEM Norhene (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 20pts )
MARTIN Jade
MIKAMI JUDO LAUSANNE (SUI)
5( + 20pts )
BOUTET Clara (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAURIACOIS
5
FELTRIN Flore (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
7
FEITEIRA MARQUES Rita (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAGLAND
7
FRITSCH Auxane (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
7
SCATA Zoe (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
RYCKEWAERT Alyssia (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SANCHO Celeste (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-52
( + 40pts )
MONNEY Lya
JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE (SUI)
( + 20pts )
DESCHANEL Amelie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 20pts )
KRONENBERG Manon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
LACROIX Melinda (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
5
HENCHOZ Athena
MIKAMI JUDO LAUSANNE (SUI)
5
LHADARI Farah (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
FORMUSO Inaya (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
7( + 20pts )
LEROY TARDIF Jeanne (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
ARMAND Mahe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DESBOIS Anna Rose (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FERNANDEZ Ana (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
GAILLARD Apolline (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LYAUDET Amel (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
NADAL Anthea (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RANIERI Chloe (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
RION Lou (69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SUBTIL Ambre (01, AURA )
DOJO LA VALLIERE
-57
CLARK Isabelle
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
( + 10pts )
HUGUENIN Maeva (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
DUHAMEL Chloe
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
PETIT Sarah (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
BONNOT Mareva (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
6( + 10pts )
RUBEL Ambre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
DIEDHIOU Lina (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7
DIOUF Maelys (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
7
GONZALEZ Cloe (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
-63
( + 7pts )
BRIQUET Lola (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
( + 40pts )
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 27pts )
IANNONE Manon (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
( + 20pts )
PALAGI Valentina
BUDO SANREMO (ITA)
5
LEFRANCOIS Kiara Alessia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 30pts )
LHADARI Myriam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7( + 20pts )
ORIOL Sidonie (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
7( + 10pts )
REMBELSKI Matylda (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
BARIEZ Loeline (58, BFC )
DOJO DES AMOGNES JUDO
NC
GAUTHIER Solene (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
KALIMBADJIAN Manon (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC( + 10pts )
RYCKEWAERT Auriane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SELMANI Anais (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
SULPICE Pauline (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
VECCHIO ZOLOFRA Stella (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
-70
( + 47pts )
BAUMGARTNER Deesse (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 7pts )
BODIN Lison (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
BIAUSQUE Chloe (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
MESSAUX Leane (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5( + 10pts )
ATTIA Isra (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
5
HAVET Emmy (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
7( + 10pts )
BOUCHELALEG Seryne (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
BLETON Lalie (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DUBOIS Axelle (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
+70
( + 30pts )
GADOUM Anais (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 20pts )
AWARGHI Shaynez (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
MERADJI Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
4
RAUDIN Alexia (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5
BOUILLET Valentine (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-46
( + 47pts )
DOLIVEIRA Ewan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 30pts )
CHERCHEL Younes (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 40pts )
BONJOUR Achille
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
BRAULT Bastien (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 20pts )
BABARIT Mael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 20pts )
DIALLO Melvin (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
7( + 10pts )
CAPAO Mael (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7
NAFATI Ilhan (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
BOLLON Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
COTTE Bastien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
DUPIRE Leo (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
FRAPPIER Enzo (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
GROISNE Arthur (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC( + 10pts )
KHANAKAEV Ismael (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LONDE--CISLO Marvyn (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
PANETTA Evan (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
SEDDIKI Andrea (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
-50
( + 10pts )
REY Martin (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
( + 10pts )
REYNE Matheo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 30pts )
DUVIEUSART Loic (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NAN NGUEMA Kilian
MIKAMI JUDO LAUSANNE (SUI)
5( + 20pts )
BLANQUET Timothe (34, OCC )
FOYER RURAL BOUZIGUES
5( + 20pts )
MISINI Enis
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
7
ANDRE Hugo (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE L ONDAINE
7( + 10pts )
HANDA-GAGNARD Paul-Isamu (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHAFFURIN Leo (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
DOLLFUS-DONATI Soren (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
MARTHELY Lilouhan (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
SERE Mateo (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC( + 10pts )
VOLLENWEIDER Alec
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
-55
( + 47pts )
CHARFI Enis (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 50pts )
SYLLA Mohammad Aziz (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
LADREYT Nolhan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 50pts )
MOULIN Lucas (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
5( + 30pts )
DUBOIS Ismail (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 30pts )
LAALA BOUALI Iyad (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
CABRITA Timeo (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7( + 27pts )
CACCAMO Audric (38, AURA )
JC ST JEAN BOURNAY
NC
BABARIT Joshua (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BERTHEOL Mathias (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
BONNARD Luc (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC( + 10pts )
CAMPAY Martin (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
CHAGROT Tristan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC( + 20pts )
DOMINGOS-PIGOT Victor (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DRIDI Salem (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOST Niels (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
GELETA Maxime (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
GIBAUD Alix (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 17pts )
IRISKHANOV Magomed (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
LION Nathan (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
MATYSIAK Simon (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC( + 10pts )
MENAUD Samuel (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
MOHAMMEDI Imrane (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MORIANGE Yanis (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
PASTEL Mae (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
PECHEREAU Jules (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PIOCHE Ilan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PRIOUL ISCAYE Leo (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SABBAK Amine (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC( + 17pts )
SANTAMARIA Victor (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-60
( + 50pts )
BELHADAD Roustem (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 17pts )
RAVATEL REY Robin (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
( + 10pts )
MARTIN Celian (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5( + 20pts )
ESNAULT Maxence (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 17pts )
PIQUET Ethan (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 27pts )
IZZO Antonio (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
MACHADO MIRANDA Ruben (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
BATTIER-MAGNIN Enzo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 7pts )
BEGON Trystan (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
NC
BOURDENET Hugo (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUSSAGEON Alban (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
BOUTHERAND Timeo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
CHEBAH Izem (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
COSTA VAZ Rodrigo (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
DERRIEN Alban (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DOURIAUD Thomas (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
DUPUITS Mathias (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DURIX Solal (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
EL AMIRI Bilal (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
FAESSLER Vincent
JC LEMANIQUE (SUI)
NC
KALIMBADJIAN Jules (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC( + 10pts )
KARAPETIAN David (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
KICHAOUI Adem (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
MAGNIN Christopher (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
MARTINIERE Ryan (JB, FD )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
MEDJMADJ Foued (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
MICHIARDI Sacha (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC( + 30pts )
MIGOT Emeric (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
MONNET Quentin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
PERINO Luca (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
NC
PINEAU VALENCIENNE Cyprien (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC( + 10pts )
RAFFIN Tao Nahuel (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC( + 10pts )
RAYNAUD AMALRIC Elouen (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
TAVERNESE Oracio (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
-66
( + 10pts )
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 20pts )
ROJAS Hugo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 40pts )
BELKACEM Yacine (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
( + 7pts )
COSMARD Yann (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
GJOKA Nikoll (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
5( + 50pts )
MERCIER Matteo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
7( + 30pts )
DEFRASNE Ulysse (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
KHANAKAEV Mickael (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
BAILLY Augustin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BEAUQUIS Zian (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BELTRAMO Gaetan (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
BELTRAMO Kilian (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BENYOUCEF Mouhamed (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC( + 10pts )
BERGIER Jules (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC( + 10pts )
BERTHEOL Nathan (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC( + 17pts )
CAPOCCIONI Remi (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC( + 10pts )
CHALAH Hanine (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 7pts )
DANIEL Gabin (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
DIABY Noah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
DIABY Tom (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
DORMOY Maxime (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
DOZIERE Mathis (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
ESTELLE Thomas (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
ET TALHI Nadir (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
FAESSLER Yoan
JC LEMANIQUE (SUI)
NC( + 20pts )
FAYOLLE Alessio (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
FELDEN Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FOESSEL Julien (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NC( + 10pts )
GAZIBEKOV Alim Soltan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
GOUAIMA Marwan (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC( + 10pts )
GRENIER Flavien (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 30pts )
GUERIN Yanis (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC
HIOUNI Adam (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
IEZZI Frederico
BUDO SANREMO (ITA)
NC( + 20pts )
ISAHAKYAN Roman (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LARGER Timon (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
MAIRE Titouan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
MAKHAOURI Mayerbek (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
MEYRAND Axel (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC( + 30pts )
MORGENEGG Valentino
JUDO DEGALLIER (SUI)
NC
NAVARET Robinson (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
PIEJAK Hugo (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 20pts )
ROUSSEAU Nathan (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
SEURIOT Yoen (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC( + 27pts )
TERRIER Kylian (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VERNET Enzo (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
WEIS Anthon (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-73
( + 30pts )
TEKFA Karim (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
LUCHEM Erwann (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 37pts )
CABARET Yanis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 40pts )
RICHAUD Maelian (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 30pts )
BERNON Axel (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
5( + 40pts )
PICCO-MASSON Lucas (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
DI FABIO Elio (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
BEAU Guillaume (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BERBIGET Matthieu (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
BERTOLOTTI Maxence (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNET Marceau (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
CARRICONDO Quentin (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC( + 10pts )
CHAOUCH Najiy (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
DIOUF Daouda (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 20pts )
GATINEAU Mael (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
NAGUEZ Haroun (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
PASZKOWSKI Evan (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PICARD-LEROY Baptiste (58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PONCET-GARKOUCHA Mael (74, AURA )
JC LA MANDALLAZ
NC( + 10pts )
SEVIN COSTA Gabriel (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
TAILLEFERT PAPPINI Loris (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC( + 10pts )
TAVIOT Francois (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
WALTREGNY Yanis (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
-81
MARTIN Thomas (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 37pts )
BEYELER Gabriel
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
( + 20pts )
ALI GUECHI Haitem (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
GAZMAGOMEDOV Magomed (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5
DEFIX Matthieu (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5( + 10pts )
PORTRAT Thomas (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
PIGEAT Arthur (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
7( + 7pts )
SAPOR Hugolin (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
BLANC Tristan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
GIROUX Paul (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC
LAMBARKI Halim (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
SAUNIER Thomas (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-90
( + 10pts )
EL ATIR Saad (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 10pts )
RAUCH KANNO Leo
MIKAMI JUDO LAUSANNE (SUI)
COLAS Maxime (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
4( + 10pts )
ACTIS Samuele
BUDO SANREMO (ITA)
+90
( + 30pts )
MIGNOTET Felix (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 20pts )
KOT Mykola
JUDO TEAM ZELTWEG (AUT)
SOLOMONYAN Daniel (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
4
KEBDAOUI Nassim (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
5
BASSI Maxime (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO