BOUCHES DU RHONE JUD
 24 Février 2024 

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE JUNIORS/SENIORS MICHEL BEAUVAIS ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN

Épreuves


-48
( + 34pts )
BERNARD Faustine (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 17pts )
GAALOUL Cirine (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 27pts )
ALVES Kim (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 30pts )
RICHARD Clementine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 10pts )
DJADANE Lucie (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 14pts )
FERRY Justine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7( + 20pts )
BOULANGER Santana (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 7pts )
CASSAING Adele (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
DEVOS Laura (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
LAMOURI Firdaws (94, IDF )
A.AMIC.SPORT FRESNES JUDO
NC
OLIVIER Ella (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
SABRI Sana (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
SEVIN Marion (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
TIJOUX Elaura (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
TRENET Elodie (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-52
( + 27pts )
FAYOL Mathilde (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 10pts )
CHEVALIER Mathilde (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
ROUGIER Madeleine (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
VO Meghan (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
5( + 20pts )
GATEAU Liza (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
5
LEBRUN Lalou (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7( + 20pts )
DEMOULIN Chloe (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 10pts )
NERI Jana
JC ASAHI 90 (BEL)
NC( + 20pts )
BARBERIS Chloe (06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC
CHAILLOT Axelle (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 17pts )
DUMONTIER Melissa (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
FLAMAND Manon (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
GAUTIER Laura (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LANSARDIERE Chloe (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
LEMAIRE Juliette (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
LOPEZ Maite (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
NC
MARTIAL Maeva (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
NC
PLANCHE Justine (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
WEBER Marie (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC
YOUINOU Maiwen (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
-57
( + 40pts )
LOUIS-SIDNEY Maryline (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 7pts )
MEDJOURI Meriem (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
MENARD Johanna (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
MOUSSA Fatiha (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5
BURNEL Manon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 30pts )
RUSSAOUEN Emma (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
7( + 10pts )
PEROCHEAU Johanna (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
BEYREUTHER Eloise (67, GRE )
JC EDMOND VOLLMER LAUTERBOURG
NC
CHARTIER Oriane (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
GOUDJIL Lahna (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
GUEBLI Lycia (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GUERRE Salome (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
KHATIR Ines (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
LECHARLIER Manon
JC FRAMERIES (BEL)
NC
LEMERCIER Andrea (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
LOUCHENE Aya (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
MAILLE Mathilde (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
MONERET Lea (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
PANNETIER Anael (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
RASOANAIVO Irinah (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
TALHA Luna (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
TAVARES Carla
SELECTION DU LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
-63
( + 37pts )
PAUL Noa (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
PONCET Charlotte (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 30pts )
BRUHL Loriane (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
( + 20pts )
HORVAIS Melanie (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 10pts )
BODILIS Virginie (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
5( + 40pts )
FRIDEN Chiara
JUDO CLUB CHESEAUX (SUI)
7( + 10pts )
ALEXANDRE Ines (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
7( + 7pts )
RAGOT Maeva (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC( + 10pts )
COFFIE Iliana (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DERION Maelys (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
GASPARD Laeticia (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
LARIBI Sahra (94, IDF )
U.S.VILLEJUIF
NC
LIENGME Marion
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
NC
MACADRE Justine (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAYILA Sylhia (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
PANIER Manon (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
PONTES Mahina (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
RENARD Laetitia (75, IDF )
DOJO KIKENTAI
NC
SISSOKO Iman (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
VANSEVEREN Carla (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-70
DIOLLOT Juliette (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
SYLLA Mame Diarra (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 20pts )
BELGACEM Nour El Houda (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 27pts )
CHABAL Mathilde (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 30pts )
EVUORT Gwendoline (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MECHERI Lena (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
HIEU-FILET Lara (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7
TOLFO Fiona (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
AUBER Alicia (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
DUPUIS Charlotte (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GHEMBAZA Siham (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HERY Katell (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
LALIGA BLANCO Gabriela (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
PINCHOT Nawel (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
PLET Lea (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
SCHUTJES Lotte
JUDO DE KORTE (NED)
NC
TAFANKEJIAN Astrid (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
VIZZAVONA Laetitia (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
-78
( + 10pts )
BOUVIER Ilana (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
LAVILLONNIERE Irene (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
DESOBRY Marion (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 20pts )
NGOSSO SILO Karrie (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5
DE BONI Clady (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5( + 10pts )
LOUVIEAUX Eugenie (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 10pts )
BROMBOSZCZ Kathleen (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
7
DUJARDIN Heloise (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
AIT IDIR Lilia (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
MONTEIRO Gwendoline (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
+78
( + 30pts )
BASTAREAUD Stessie (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 7pts )
MACHUT Lea (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 24pts )
AVARO Marthe (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
SAUDRAIS Emma (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
5( + 20pts )
DIARRASSOUBA Oceane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 20pts )
LASSALLE Ninon (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
7
BRUSTEL Lou Anne (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7
OUAHLIMA Fadila (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DHAOUADI Siwar (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DIJON Lea (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
VILARDO Lea (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
-60
( + 7pts )
LEMAIRE Thomas (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 27pts )
GHALIB Mouhammad (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
BAROU Romain (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 47pts )
KUS Jemil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 24pts )
PONZ Malik (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5
SIBA KOUMBA Cameron (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 10pts )
CAER Matheo (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
7( + 20pts )
RICAUD Yanis (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
BREYNAERT Leni (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
CYPRE Henoc-Dimitri (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC( + 10pts )
DEMARINIS Thibault (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
FONANT ANTONIO Ugo (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
GHALIB Abderrahmman (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
GOUTTIH Ali (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC( + 17pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
GUICHEN Timothee (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
GUILLET Enzo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HERBIN Clement (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
LAGEISTE Miguel (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC( + 10pts )
LECOMTE Lancelot (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MANOLOV Thomas (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
MESSAOUDI Amine (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
MUTEL Leo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
NGUYEN Kenzo (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
NICOLAS Jeremy (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
NC
NORDMAN Noe (75, IDF )
DOJO KIKENTAI
NC
PESCAYRE Bastien (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
RAHAL Bachir (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
SANDANAKICHENIN Robert (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
-66
( + 37pts )
CYSIQUE William (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 17pts )
LECLERC James (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 17pts )
ADRIANO Raphael (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
LECLERC Evan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 34pts )
BRIARD Jessy (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 20pts )
DUQUENNE Quentin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7
PREMEL Samuel (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 40pts )
VANKERKEM Mathieu
JUDO CLUB LA CHENAIE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
ALLO Mickael (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
ANGLADE Quentin (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 27pts )
BATSIEV Magomed
NZL BRUGG (SUI)
NC
BAZIRE Melvin (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BENABDELOUAHED Amine (93, IDF )
DJKTREMBLAY 93
NC
BERRABEH Youssouf Islem (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
BLEU Romain (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BOUDJEMA Adem (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOUKHLOUF Mohamed (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BREYNAERT Liam (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
BRUNEL Jeremy (77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
CELIKBILEK Loan
NZL BRUGG (SUI)
NC
CHAABAOUI Qays (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 20pts )
CURTET Melvin (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DEBRUYCKER Julien (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
DEHAND Yan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DUBOIS MILLOT Maxime (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC( + 20pts )
FALL Omar (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
FANKHAUSER Jan
NZL BRUGG (SUI)
NC( + 7pts )
GADOIS Yonis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
GARRIDO Alexis (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
GAZEAU Corentin (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
GEORGES Gianni (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
HARDY Foukiaou (75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC
HOMBERT Hippolyte (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
IDIRI Jonas (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
NC
KLAIT Adam (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
LAMON Brandon (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 7pts )
LANUSSE Pierre (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LE PENNEC Nicolas (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC
LESTRADE Jeremy (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
LETORDS Jimmy (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
LEULIET Lucas (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
M BENGUE Idris (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
MAAT Justin
JUDO DE KORTE (NED)
NC
MABOUDOU Koffi Wilfried (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
NC
MACADRE Jordan (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
MANIER Raphael (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
MASSE Evan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MATHIEU Antoine (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 10pts )
MECHAAB Reis (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
NC( + 10pts )
MEKDAD Abdellah (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
NGUYEN VAN Jules (60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
NC( + 10pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
NZINGO Kevin Merveille (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC
PERRIN Alexandre (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 10pts )
RIPOCHE Mathieu (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
SADKI Saad (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 10pts )
SAIDOUN Karim (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
SEVELLEC Sulian (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC
SIMON Jules (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
SORGIATI Vincent (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
TABA DINIM Rodriguez (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC( + 20pts )
TABET Mohammed (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
TOURNAIRE Timothee (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
YATSKO Nicola
SELECTION DU LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NC
ZOUINI Faouzi (80, HDF )
JC SAINS EN AMIENOIS
-73
( + 37pts )
AHIBO Hans-Jorris (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 30pts )
GIBELLI Enzo (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 40pts )
GIGLI Raphael (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 47pts )
LAVERGNE Adrian (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
5( + 50pts )
BIFFOT Nicolas (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 37pts )
MANCINI Axel (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 20pts )
RINGUIN COUROUVY Matis (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 24pts )
TCHAKALA Jovick (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC
ACHUROV Ibrahim (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
AISSAT Akim (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
BALAGUE Remi (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BATAILLON Alexis
NZL BRUGG (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
BENKOUNDA Abbes (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC( + 10pts )
BENMOSTEFA Hamza (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
BESSEGE Aurelien (75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC( + 20pts )
BODIN Jonathan (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 17pts )
BOUDA Ozias (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 20pts )
BOUKEMOUCHE Ryan (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
BOUNOUA Jaoued (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
BOURASSI Ayoub (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BOURGUIGNON Dany (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 20pts )
BRIDE Damien (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BRISOUX Joffrey (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BRUSSEAUX Corentin (92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
CHIKH Hamza (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
DADIE Guillaume (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DEPORTE Maxime (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
DESALEUX Teddy (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
DIAKITE Adoul Samadou (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
NC
DIJOL Titouan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DUPONT Antoine (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
FERRASSE Alexis (78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
NC
FRERET Alexandre (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
GARBOUZ Mohamed - Amine (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
GUEZENOC Tristan (92, IDF )
ASNIERES JU-JITSU
NC( + 10pts )
HERNOUNE Sami (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC( + 20pts )
JENNER Bastien (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
KMIECIK Lucas (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
LAGROVE Pablo
NC
LALLAU Baptiste (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
LALLAU Etienne (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
LALLAU Louis (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC( + 20pts )
LAVERGNE Kirian (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
LE FOLL Louis (78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
NC( + 10pts )
LE MENTEC Titouan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
LEVEILLE Samuel (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
LORGEOUX Theo (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
LOTFI Mahdi (91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
NC
MENGUY Romain (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
MOLLICONE Anthony (45, CVL )
USM SARAN
NC( + 10pts )
MUMPASI Tyrick (93, IDF )
ILE SAINT DENIS JAM
NC
NUNES DOS SANTOS Kevin
SELECTION DU LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NC
PALHEC Adrien (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
NC
PREMEL Malo (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PROUST Mathieu (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
RAZAFINDRAKOTO Todisoa (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
RING Lucas (95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC( + 7pts )
ROGER Sebastien (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
ROUGNANT Theo (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
SCHLOESING Axel (75, IDF )
C.S.J.R.A. MALESHERBES
NC( + 10pts )
SERVILLE Andre (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
SIERRA Ruben (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
SIMOES Guillaume (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
TAMA Alexandre (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
-81
BORDAT Alexandre (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 17pts )
HACHEM Nabil (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 17pts )
ELEFTHERIADIS Spiros (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 14pts )
THUILLIER Jean Baptiste (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5( + 20pts )
GIANINNI Loris (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 30pts )
LIBERT Tom (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 30pts )
GRIDAINE Lucas (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
JANFAOUI Emir (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
ADDA Lounis (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
ALBERNHE Paul (75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC( + 10pts )
ARNOULD Baptiste (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BALDE Oury (75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC
BEAUVARLET Antoine (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
BELKHIRI Ismael (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
BERDIER Yohann (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 10pts )
BOUZEKAR Melvin (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 20pts )
COL Benjamin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CORDILLOT Quentin (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
CRATERE Maxime (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
DEBOIS Florian (75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC( + 20pts )
DECORTE Remi (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
DELEHAYE Leonard (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 10pts )
DELEPINE Emeric (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
DESCHIENS Alexandre (78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
NC
DIALLO Yacine (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
NC
DUTRIEZ Romain (75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC( + 17pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
FATEH Hudhayfa (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
FLEURMON Olivier (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
GATEAU Raphael (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC( + 10pts )
GEKHT Denis (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
GRIARD Lucas (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
GUINDO Kevin (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
HIVET Valentin (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 7pts )
ILONGA FALE Chansar (75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC
ISARNO Sebastien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
JOURNAULT Lucas (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
KECIRI Karim (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
LE TOUZE Adrien (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LEGENDRE Bastien (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
LETANG Lucas (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
LOUAI Adil (45, CVL )
USM SARAN
NC
LOUYS Bastien (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 17pts )
LYBRECHT Mickael (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
MOMBELE KIWA Exauce (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AETT
NC
NIAMKE Ewie Georges Dylan (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
NOEL Adrien (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
ONANA Aristide Raoul (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PENOT Yohan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
SEREMET Liviu (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
SIDIBE Moussa (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
TANTY LOKONGA Bangabi (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
TSEN Saifidine (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
VIAL Gustave (91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
-90
( + 40pts )
LIVOLSI Paul (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 40pts )
BENEZRA Yoann (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
DIAO Abderhamane (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
GUILLOT-ROSSELOT Joris (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 30pts )
DACOSTA Ryan (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 30pts )
ITHIERE BOLGY Inko Junior (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AETT
7( + 10pts )
GODIN Jean (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7( + 10pts )
TER HAAR Tijis
JUDO DE KORTE (NED)
NC
ABDOUROIHAMANE Mohamed Salim (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
AZIRAR Adil (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
BANZUZI Aniston (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BASTIDE Nicolas (78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
NC
BERRIAT Felix (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
BOUCHET Ugo (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BRAUD Stanislas (75, IDF )
C.S.J.R.A. MALESHERBES
NC
BULEUX Paul (27, NOR )
JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
CARCY Medhi (59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
CEESAY Abdourahman (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
CRETIN Claude (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DECOTTIGNIES Florian (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
DEGROUX Andre (92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
DELAMETTE Arthur (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
DIASIWA Alain (92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC( + 10pts )
DJAH Matheo (93, IDF )
ILE SAINT DENIS JAM
NC( + 10pts )
DUPONT Florian (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
FOFOU Wilfrid (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
GOLITIN Daniel (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
GOUDJIL Kiyan (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
IMENEZ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
JEANDE Tom (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
KASSA Mavioga (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
KOUASSI Cedric (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LARRAME Peter (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 17pts )
LEVEQUE Romeo (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
MEJRI Khemais (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
MOISAN Quentin William (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
NJIKE Erwann (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
PASSO KENMEUE Rayan (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
RACUNICA Edvin (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
SEBIANE Anis (93, IDF )
DJKTREMBLAY 93
NC
SHANGO AMANI Augusto (75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC( + 10pts )
STEFANIAK Bastien (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
TYDTGAT Diego (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
ZANELLA KERSALE Raphael (94, IDF )
COSMA ARCUEIL
-100
( + 50pts )
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse
EQUIPE JUDO WALLONIE BRUX (BEL)
( + 37pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 47pts )
CUREAU Baptiste (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 40pts )
SEURIN Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
GBETIBOUO Marcus (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5
THIAM Seyba (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
7( + 20pts )
KAROUI Mehdi (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
7( + 30pts )
MALGOUYRES Jordan (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
ALI K.david (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
AMEGAN Ruben Nels (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC( + 10pts )
BELREKA Redha (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
BEN OUIRANE Bilal (93, IDF )
ST EST PAVILLONNAIS
NC
BENALLA Mouad (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BORGELIN DELICE Edens (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
CHAFIK Hamza (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC( + 7pts )
CROST Luca (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DERROUAZI Zakaria (78, IDF )
C O GARGENVILLE
NC
HAMMAR Jonathan (95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
KACI Yann (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
KHOUDOIAN Dimitry (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
KHOUMA Alex (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LACHANI Abdelkader (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
LEYMARIE Nicolas (77, IDF )
JC ST SOUPPLETS
NC( + 10pts )
MASCOT Maxence (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
MESBAH Samir (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC
MOREL Quentin (75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC
NEGGAOUI Youssef (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
NGOUYASSA-BEKAI Denis-Cedric (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
NGUIE Mbongo (75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC
REZIGA Ilies (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
SIMOES Christophe (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
SULLY Maxence (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
TAMBA Francois (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
VIRGINA Kevin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
ZOKOU Jose Elie Y. (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
+100
DERIVAL David (93, IDF )
ILE SAINT DENIS JAM
( + 40pts )
GUSTAN Angel (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 30pts )
AKALAI Kamel (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 17pts )
ANGLIONIN Mathias (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 20pts )
GOMES DA SILVA Mathys (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 20pts )
LOUNIS Karim (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
7( + 20pts )
CARCY Lenny (59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DADIANI Georgi (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
ANTOINE Jeremy (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
BENALLA Bilal (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BENITAH Remi (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
DE LARMINAT Alban (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
DELI KAYA Omit (93, IDF )
USNC DRANCY
NC
DIOMANDE Vasse (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
NC
FLAUDER Xavier (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
GALLEBY Yael (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
JOACHIM ARNAUD Rodolphe (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
LOBE Yann (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
SAINTE ROSE Todd (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
SMAOUI Mohamed Aziz (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
TRIBOUILLARD Frederic (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY