BOUCHES DU RHONE JUD
 24 Février 2024 

3EME CIRCUIT REGIONAL CADET 2EME DIVISION

Épreuves


Gr1 de F C
( + 17pts )
TOURENQ Anouck (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 17pts )
PASTORINO BECHE Chiara (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
BARTOLO Krystale (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
4( + 10pts )
TOSELLI Kira (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
5
MORELLI Alana (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
Gr2 de F C
( + 34pts )
DUEZ Lucie (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
( + 30pts )
RUSSO Luna (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 20pts )
ALVAREZ Lea (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
( + 10pts )
ATALAYA Noeline (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DUEZ Marion (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
5
YSEBAERT Laly Jane (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
7
MOKHENACHE Aya (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
7
OUSSET Eloanne (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
7
RIBOULET Paola (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB SANARYEN
NC
ATALAYA Anaelle (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BOUZEGHAYA Ines (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU MALLEMORTAIS
Gr3 de F C
( + 40pts )
VEGA Agathe (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
BONARRIGO Clemence (06, PACA )
DOJO AZUREEN
( + 20pts )
BARBARISI Emma (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
( + 10pts )
MARIANI Antonia (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
5( + 10pts )
AJROUD Maissa (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU BAR SUR LOUP
5( + 10pts )
LE ROUSES Mathilde (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
5( + 10pts )
MARCELLO QUATREVAUX Tina (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5
QUEVAL Lilou (06, PACA )
JUDO KWAI DE PEGOMAS
NC
CAMPUS Maelle (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
CLARETON Eileen (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC
DUVILLET Lilly (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB BANDOLAIS
NC
JABOT Melia (83, PACA )
DRACÉNIE JUDO
NC
KOURDOURLI Dalila (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LLOZE BUSQUETS Carmen (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
NC
LOURDIN-LACOTTE Clea (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
PICARD Maelane (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
Gr4 de F C
( + 37pts )
CHIAVARINO Eva (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROQUEVAIRE
( + 30pts )
OCHI Maya (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 10pts )
BESSETTE Clara (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
TOUITOU Anais (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
BOUTIE Clara (83, PACA )
JC DE SAINT MAXIMIN
5
CAMPO Ornella (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
7
ARNALDI Carla (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
7
BARBERIS Melinda (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
7
YERLIKAYA Lara (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
NC
DALLALI Dalinda (83, PACA )
U S A M TOULON
NC
DOMARTIN Leana (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
Gr5 de F C
( + 20pts )
LAPTES Amelie (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
BOU MALHAB Lina (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
( + 17pts )
AZZABI MORONI Aaliyah (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MANDELIEU
FERRARA Zoe (13, PACA )
DOJO GEMENOSIEN
5
DOUMBJA Flora (13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
5
GUILLOSSOU Maiwenn (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
7
AUGER Julie (04, PACA )
SHINDO 04
7
DURAND Louane (83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
7
MONTERO BALANCOURT Ambre (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
NC
BARBIER Jade (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
Gr6 de F C
( + 20pts )
AUBRY Omaira (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
( + 10pts )
NICOL Faustine (13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NIACPA Ines (13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
4
LOISY Anael (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE GRIMAUD
5
BOUDIA Lilas (06, PACA )
ROC JUDO
Gr7 de F C
AYOUBA--BATTISTA Ornella (83, PACA )
J C STE MAXIME
GOMEZ Sarah (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
Gr8 de F C
( + 10pts )
KABACHE Celya (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
LAVIGNE Loeva (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
-60
( + 20pts )
MUINO BOVE Adrian (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
LANOS Killian (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
BELLUCCI Pierrick (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
MEGE Valentin (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
5
BONHOMME Hugo (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
5
HASSEN Alain (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
7
CARBONERO Bastien (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
7
FICHEL Baptiste (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
7
TEMPESTE Alessandro (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC
OLIVIER Ulysse (04, PACA )
SHINDO 04
-60
( + 17pts )
RUEDA Lorenzo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 20pts )
SEMADI Yanis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 27pts )
RUL Theo (13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
VAUCHEZ Titouan (05, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VEYNOIS
5
BRICHE Leo (83, PACA )
J C STE MAXIME
5( + 30pts )
DELYE Cyprien (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
5
KVASNIUK Stanislav (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
NGUYEN Illies (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
NC
CANNONE Mathias (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
NC
FAVINI Mathis (83, PACA )
JC SOLLIESIEN
NC
GENARD Maho (06, PACA )
DOJO AZUREEN
NC( + 10pts )
GLIZE Batiste (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
MACIEJOWSKI Arthur (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
REVOL Brice (13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU VELAUX
NC
ROUX Gabin (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
SAOUD Haron (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-60
( + 37pts )
SEMADI Islem (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 27pts )
MAZZILLO Thomas (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
LEMMO Antoine (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PEYMEINADE
( + 10pts )
VEIDIG Arthur (13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
5
AREZZI Sandro (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
5( + 10pts )
DANIELIAN Louis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 20pts )
DIANA Nathael (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
5( + 20pts )
VIGNA Jules (13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
NC
BEURTHERET Jonas (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
COUPIER BENIGNI Romeo (06, PACA )
AURIBEAU JUDO
NC
FUSIL Amaury (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC( + 10pts )
MILLET Raphael (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
SACHET Ewan (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
NC
SHARASHENIDZE Saba (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC( + 7pts )
SILVY Lauric (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
YOUSSEF Ahmed (83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
-60
PRUVOST Alexandre (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
MEZIER Louis (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
( + 30pts )
DARBON Jimmy (83, PACA )
JC DE SAINT MAXIMIN
( + 30pts )
VINCENT Iwan (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
DUFOUR Anthonin (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
5
GRANDIN Matheo (83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
5
LESCADIEU Ethann (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
5( + 20pts )
ZAMORA Diego (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PEYMEINADE
NC
BERCHE Lorenzo (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
BOURAOUI-BELFI Nathanael (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
NC( + 10pts )
ETIENNE Pablo (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
GARON Antoine (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
GARON Simon (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
GUIOT Loevan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
GUYOT-GVOZDEVA Roman (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CROISETTE
NC
INSERRA Luca (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
-60
( + 44pts )
BREEMHAAR Marlon (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB SANARYEN
( + 20pts )
RONGERE Nathan (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
BRUN Maurin (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
( + 20pts )
GOUIRAND Joris (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BODLEV Hristian (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
5
LOPEZ VICENTE Mathis (83, PACA )
DRACÉNIE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MEYNARD Lorenzo (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR
5
TAGETASHVILI Luca (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC
BOZHEV Said Magomed (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
DOMARTIN Rayan (84, PACA )
UNION JUDO ORANGE
NC
HADDANI Yassin (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
JANIN REYNAUD Baptiste (13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU VELAUX
NC
SEGUINAR PICOT Nolan (04, PACA )
SHINDO 04
NC
SZANDZIK Romain (04, PACA )
SHINDO 04
Gr1 de M C
( + 47pts )
BAH Imrane (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NAZARBEKYAN Hayk (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
( + 10pts )
ANDRIEUX Elouan (13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
( + 30pts )
CARBONERO Enzo (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
5( + 30pts )
BALBIANI Leo (13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
5
GIRARD Raphael (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
5( + 20pts )
OLIVARES Francois (84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
5( + 20pts )
PAQUANT Ugo (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
BALDONI Olivier (06, PACA )
CONTES JUDO
NC
BENLAHARCHE Tahar (04, PACA )
ECOLE JUDO D ORAISON
NC( + 20pts )
BOUCHEZ Marvin (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 10pts )
CAMPANELLA Helio (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
DERHANN Tom (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU BAR SUR LOUP
NC
HORNING Clive (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JULIEN Cesar (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
LE SAUX Raphael (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
NC
POLEVOY Ivan (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE GRIMAUD
Gr2 de M C
( + 37pts )
SALAH Salim (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 40pts )
ALIBEKOV Amin (13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
( + 27pts )
GIMENEZ Mathis (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
KIRILENKO Mikhails (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BELABBES Chakib (84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
5( + 10pts )
MICHEL Mathieu (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
5( + 20pts )
SOUCHE Quentin (83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
5( + 10pts )
TOULOUSE Aurelien (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNEL Jason (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
NC
DASZUK Florent (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU BAR SUR LOUP
NC
IRR Pierrick (84, PACA )
JC MONDRAGONNAIS
NC
M RAD Marwen (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC
NICOLAS Hugo (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
NC
PESCE Achille (13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
NC
POULAIN Anthony (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC
ZHAMALOV Omar (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
Gr3 de M C
ABAYEV Moussa (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
( + 40pts )
MARTY Nolan (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 10pts )
HOVHANNISYAN Razmik (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
LEROUX Raphael (83, PACA )
U S A M TOULON
5( + 10pts )
BERNARD Leo (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR
5( + 10pts )
MONTSARRAT Timothe (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5
SEDKAOUI Fadi (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
5
YAHIA Amine (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
NC
CAUVIN Lucien (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU BAR SUR LOUP
NC
CHARY Ethan (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
DRIDI Sosthene (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
FONTANA Jules (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
FOULTIER Samuel (13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC
KAMINSKA Mateo (83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
NC
MARIA Marius (06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
NC( + 7pts )
MICHE Jules (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
Gr4 de M C
SAFI Cylian (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
AMOUYAL Ruben (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 30pts )
BENELHADJ Ifsen (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
GERMAIN DUPRET Clement (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
5( + 20pts )
BARMAKIAN Tom (13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
5( + 17pts )
BESLU Gabin (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5
GASVIANI Saba (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
5( + 20pts )
GINI Martin (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
ANTUNES Mathis (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
BAGHRAMYAN Gevorg (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
CHELLALI Maes (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
COHE Samuel (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
FUSIL Faustin (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
MAQUET Alexandre (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
NC
SARTORI Luca (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC( + 7pts )
SOGHOMONYAN Gor (04, PACA )
ECOLE JUDO D ORAISON
Gr5 de M C
ENOCQ Thomas (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
( + 40pts )
AKLIL Iliane (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
BENSMAINE Mahdi (13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
( + 30pts )
ISTRATI Andrei (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5
BAKKACH Nassim (83, PACA )
JC DE SAINT MAXIMIN
5( + 20pts )
CANO Jules (83, PACA )
JC SOLLIESIEN
5( + 10pts )
DAOUDI Adam (84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
5( + 10pts )
GIMARD Luca (83, PACA )
JC DE SAINT MAXIMIN
NC
BOUCETLA Rayan (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
GANDON Tristan (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
NC
GANZIN Paolo (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
NC
GOURRIER Lucas (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
IDRI Anisse (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
NC
LEVRIER Noham (04, PACA )
SHINDO 04
NC
OUKOLOFF Remy (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 10pts )
SULAIMAN Zheen (13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
Gr6 de M C
PASSEVENT Alexis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
AZZARO Jilani (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
( + 10pts )
ALENSANDROVS Marks (83, PACA )
COGOLIN JUDO
COPIN Tom (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
5
CHALLIS Alexandre (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
5
CHHIN Liam (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
Gr7 de M C
( + 10pts )
MONNIER Noa (04, PACA )
VILLENEUVE JUDO
TALON Gabriel (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
( + 10pts )
EINAUDI Gianni (13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
( + 10pts )
SMARA Nolan (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
5
LAFFONT MULLER Ethan (13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
5
MARTINEZ Nathan (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
Gr1 de M C +81
( + 40pts )
MUNOS RIBOUD Matanga (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
( + 10pts )
BERCHE Timothe (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
ARDOUNI Reda (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
( + 10pts )
BANNOUR Nael (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
5
KERBOUCHE Anas (13, PACA )
JUDO PHOCEEN
5
SABATIER Clement (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIERREFEUCAIN
7
DESJEUX Alexis (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
7
RAYNARD Ludovic (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
Gr2 de M C +81
( + 20pts )
RACAR Ricardo (83, PACA )
J C STE MAXIME
( + 10pts )
CLOUET Ange (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
ZEARO Adrien (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
Gr3 de M C +81
AVARO Lilian (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
BONANSEA Alexis (13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
MEZIOU Ilyes (06, PACA )
JC CANNET ROCHEVILLE