BOUCHES DU RHONE JUD
 18 Février 2024 

2EME SHIAI COMPETITION DE GRADES

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 24pts )
GUILLOSSOU Maiwenn (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
( + 40pts )
MARIANI Antonia (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
( + 20pts )
MERLATTI Lola (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
AUGER Julie (04, PACA )
SHINDO 04
( + 20pts )
BRUSCATO Cailine (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
( + 30pts )
PERROT Manon (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 20pts )
BESSETTE Clara (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
( + 17pts )
COUDOULET Victorine (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
( + 20pts )
LE ROUSES Mathilde (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
( + 20pts )
NICOL Faustine (13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
4( + 17pts )
MINERAUD Mathilde (13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
4( + 0pts )
MORELLI Alana (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
5( + 10pts )
GUERIN Mylene (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 0pts )
JOLY Ninon (04, PACA )
JUDO RIEZOIS
5( + 10pts )
PANAFIEU Sophie (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
6( + 0pts )
BRET Noelyne (83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
6( + 0pts )
MELLAH Anais (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 20pts )
CORNET Alice (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE FRANCE
( + 37pts )
DUMONT Camille (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 40pts )
ESPOSITO Carla (83, PACA )
JC LITTORAL TOULON
( + 30pts )
VIANO Natacha (05, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DES ECRINS
( + 10pts )
BOUGOBBA Aiya (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 30pts )
DI PLACIDO Mya (83, PACA )
JC LITTORAL TOULON
( + 20pts )
FENELOUX Lisa (06, PACA )
CONTES JUDO
( + 10pts )
GARZEND Maureen (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
( + 30pts )
GHARBAOUI Myriam (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 10pts )
MOULIN Iona (13, PACA )
AS ROGNAC JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
CARRASCOSA Jessica (83, PACA )
JUDO LOISIRS ROCBARON
( + 20pts )
DELABARBACANA Paola (13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
( + 20pts )
LACROIX Julia (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
( + 10pts )
SCANDELLARI Helena (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
4( + 10pts )
CARRASCO Zoe (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
4( + 10pts )
CARRE Fabienne (04, PACA )
SHINDO 04
5( + 0pts )
CAPELLE Lorena (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
5( + 7pts )
COGOLUENHES Noa (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MANDELIEU
5( + 0pts )
MARTINS Aurelie (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
5( + 0pts )
RICHELANDET Marina (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
6( + 0pts )
OLLIER Camille (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
6( + 0pts )
VERQUIERE Camille (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB BANDOLAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 37pts )
ABAD BIAGGI Lea (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
AUGAT Emma (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
( + 37pts )
LAMBOTIN Antonia (83, PACA )
U S A M TOULON
( + 30pts )
SAUGRAIN Maeva (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 27pts )
BLANC Julie (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 20pts )
BRUSCATO Maidie (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
( + 20pts )
CALLEA Melanie (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
( + 20pts )
LOBET Clemence (83, PACA )
ASPTT TOULON JUDO
( + 10pts )
AVY Estelle (84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
( + 20pts )
MILLE Eve (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 20pts )
NICOLAI Manuella (06, PACA )
DRAP JUDO ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 17pts )
ROUSSEL Aurelie (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
4( + 17pts )
CORSINI Ophelie (06, PACA )
E.A.M. A.P.E.ROURETOISE
4( + 10pts )
DELMAS Laura (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
4( + 0pts )
GOUESLARD Amandine (84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
4( + 17pts )
PEREZ Celine (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
5( + 10pts )
OLIVEIRA Alicia (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
5( + 10pts )
PULJER Jeanne (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
5( + 10pts )
ROBINSON Adriana (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE FRANCE
6( + 0pts )
DEMARET Clemence (13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
6( + 0pts )
RIPAUD Romane (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
LACROIX Julia (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
( + 0pts )
ESPOSITO Carla (83, PACA )
JC LITTORAL TOULON
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 0pts )
ABAD BIAGGI Lea (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 0pts )
PEREZ Celine (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
LOBET Clemence (83, PACA )
ASPTT TOULON JUDO
( + 0pts )
MILLE Eve (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 10pts )
BLANC Julie (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 10pts )
SAUGRAIN Maeva (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 0pts )
GOUESLARD Amandine (84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
CADETS M CM
( + 30pts )
ANDRE Baptiste (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
DELYE Cyprien (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
( + 27pts )
LIARD Arnaud (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 20pts )
CANO Jules (83, PACA )
JC SOLLIESIEN
( + 30pts )
MECHTAR Souhil (83, PACA )
U S A M TOULON
( + 40pts )
ROUILLON Nathan (05, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VEYNOIS
( + 30pts )
GIMENEZ Mathis (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
( + 20pts )
KLOVSJO Nils (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 10pts )
MALO Anton (83, PACA )
JUDO LOISIRS ROCBARON
4( + 10pts )
BEURTHERET Jonas (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
4( + 10pts )
PASCAL Noa (13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
4( + 30pts )
PUJAL Leo (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CESSOU Thibault (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
5( + 0pts )
MILLET Valentin (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 0pts )
SALLES Noah (13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
6( + 20pts )
BRUNEL Jason (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
7( + 7pts )
VERGER Ernest (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
( + 0pts )
ACKERMANN Antony (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BARRETEAU Enzo (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 0pts )
SEGUINAR PICOT Nolan (04, PACA )
SHINDO 04
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 40pts )
BALDONI Olivier (06, PACA )
CONTES JUDO
( + 40pts )
BALOGOU Lois (04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
( + 47pts )
BEHAGUE Clement (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
( + 50pts )
DAMBLIN Vincent (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
( + 50pts )
DUBERTRAND Theo (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
( + 40pts )
GELABERT-RODRIGUEZ Clement (13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
( + 30pts )
LAURENT Victor (06, PACA )
E.A.M. A.P.E.ROURETOISE
( + 40pts )
OLIVARES Francois (84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
( + 37pts )
PERROT Mathieu (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 50pts )
RONCAGALLI Vadim (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
( + 20pts )
TELLO Gabriel (13, PACA )
M.J.C.PLAN DE CUQUES
( + 37pts )
BARBOSA Lucas (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR
( + 10pts )
BEAUCHAMP Alan (13, PACA )
CUGES JUDO
( + 30pts )
CROXO Theo (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 37pts )
GINI Martin (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
( + 40pts )
LE LAY Arthur (83, PACA )
JC LITTORAL TOULON
( + 30pts )
LEMARCHAND Theo (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 30pts )
MAINI Dan (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
( + 40pts )
MOUSSAEV Mohamed (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 30pts )
PORCHER Thomas (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 17pts )
QUILLON Kenzo (06, PACA )
AURIBEAU JUDO
( + 30pts )
SALOME Aubin (06, PACA )
A.S. ST MARTIN DU VAR
( + 27pts )
BEN FAIZA Rayan (83, PACA )
DOJO DU FARON
( + 20pts )
BONNAMY Andrea (06, PACA )
A.S. ST MARTIN DU VAR
( + 27pts )
BOU MALHAB Lucio (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
( + 10pts )
CARAMELLO-GUYOT Stones (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MANDELIEU
( + 27pts )
CIRODDE Luc (83, PACA )
JC FIGANIEROIS "LE SAMOURAI"
( + 20pts )
FIORANI Victor (83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
( + 20pts )
FORTEAUD Hugo (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 24pts )
HUART OYAMA Akeo (84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
( + 10pts )
INGRAND Ylan (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
( + 20pts )
MAILLE Lucas (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 30pts )
MIELLE Anthony (84, PACA )
ACS MORIERES AVIGNON
( + 0pts )
NICOLINI Theo (13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
( + 20pts )
PAPIAS Theodore (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
( + 10pts )
QUENIN Matteo (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 30pts )
RICAUD Julien (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
( + 10pts )
RICO Nathan (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 20pts )
SIBOURD Mathieu (84, PACA )
ACS MORIERES AVIGNON
4( + 20pts )
ADAMYAN Loic (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
4( + 20pts )
DUCLUT Sebastien (13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
4( + 17pts )
FOLCO Antoine (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AURIOL
4( + 10pts )
KULHANEK Christophe (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
4( + 10pts )
LORRAIN Thomas (83, PACA )
ASPTT TOULON JUDO
4( + 20pts )
MACIEJOWSKI Arthur (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
4( + 17pts )
MENGUY Brice (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
4( + 17pts )
MIGNEAU Jeremy (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
4( + 20pts )
RAOUX Tristan (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
4( + 20pts )
SEYLLER Paul (83, PACA )
JC FIGANIEROIS "LE SAMOURAI"
4( + 20pts )
SOGHOMONYAN Gor (04, PACA )
ECOLE JUDO D ORAISON
4( + 10pts )
SONZOGNI Gabriel (83, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET
5( + 10pts )
AGU Remy (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
5( + 17pts )
BERTHOMIEU Thibaut (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
5( + 10pts )
CAQUINEAU Alexis (13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
5( + 17pts )
FOURESTIER CONSUL Noa (34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GROUSSON Damien (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
5( + 17pts )
JOLY Lysian (04, PACA )
JUDO RIEZOIS
6( + 10pts )
BONHOMME Leo (06, PACA )
A.S. ST MARTIN DU VAR
6( + 10pts )
CLOUET Ange (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
6( + 7pts )
FAYET Fabio (83, PACA )
U S A M TOULON
6( + 17pts )
GADILLE Bastien (34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
6( + 10pts )
GALIEN Guillaume (13, PACA )
CUGES JUDO
6( + 10pts )
MEYNARD Lorenzo (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR
6( + 10pts )
MONNIER Noa (04, PACA )
VILLENEUVE JUDO
6( + 10pts )
QUENTEL Elouan (83, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET
6( + 10pts )
SEFERIAN Alexandre (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
7( + 0pts )
ANJUERE Jarod (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7( + 10pts )
AVRIL Julien (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
7( + 10pts )
BENTAALLA Orian (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
7( + 10pts )
BRUNET Stephane (83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
7( + 7pts )
DI MATTEO Jules (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
7( + 7pts )
GAGGIOLI Matteo (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
7( + 0pts )
MENGUY Arthur (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
7( + 0pts )
PIEDFORT Luc (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
7( + 0pts )
RUCINSKI Matheo (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB LA CIOTAT
7( + 7pts )
THOMPSON Finlay (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
( + 0pts )
CHARLES Eliot (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AURIOL
( + 7pts )
DELLAMONICA Malo (84, PACA )
J.C.PERNOIS
( + 7pts )
FERREIRA Julien (06, PACA )
C A S E A U X JUDO
( + 0pts )
GARRIDO Valentin (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 0pts )
MALBRANQUE Enzo (06, PACA )
DOJO BOCCASSIEN
( + 0pts )
ROBINSON Gatien (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE FRANCE
( + 0pts )
SAINT JOANNET Felix (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
( + 0pts )
TOULOUDJIAN Anthony (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
AMPHOUX Lucas (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
( + 10pts )
DJEBBAR Matti (83, PACA )
KOMBAT CLUB MEDITERRANEEN
( + 20pts )
DJEBBAR Zacharias (83, PACA )
KOMBAT CLUB MEDITERRANEEN
( + 50pts )
GOUMIDI Faycal (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 10pts )
HEVIN Mickael (83, PACA )
A.F.R. NANS LES PINS
( + 40pts )
HURST Raphael (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 50pts )
JABRANE Komail (34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
( + 40pts )
PAOLI Pierre-Antoine (83, PACA )
DOJO DU FARON
( + 30pts )
AUDIT Matheis (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
( + 37pts )
BIANCO Louis (83, PACA )
JC SOLLIESIEN
( + 27pts )
EPHRITIKHINE Pierre (DA, AURA )
J.C.TRICASTIN
( + 10pts )
FOURNILLER Fabien (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU MALLEMORTAIS
( + 30pts )
GROSSO-TROIN Yohann (83, PACA )
U S A M TOULON
( + 37pts )
MUNOZ Alexandre (06, PACA )
GRASSE JUDO
( + 30pts )
THOMAS Noah (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 20pts )
BELLOUR Eliott (06, PACA )
E.A.M. A.P.E.ROURETOISE
( + 0pts )
CHOURAKI Corentin (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 0pts )
COLIN Thierry (34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
( + 20pts )
JACQUAMET Loic (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 20pts )
LEROY Loic (06, PACA )
DOJO ANTIPOLIS
( + 20pts )
TORELLI David (06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
( + 30pts )
VEGLIA Baptiste (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
4( + 20pts )
CASTELLA Philibert (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
4( + 20pts )
COLLARD Amadeus (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
4( + 20pts )
GONIN Thomas (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
4( + 17pts )
JACQUES Florian (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
4( + 20pts )
RIVIERE Mateo (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
4( + 30pts )
SALINAS Theo (06, PACA )
DOJO ANTIPOLIS
5( + 10pts )
ARCAS Fabio (06, PACA )
JUDO KWAI DE PEGOMAS
5( + 10pts )
AUBERT Adrien (84, PACA )
JIU JITSU C ISLOIS
5( + 17pts )
CLERISSE Valentin (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
5( + 20pts )
SABATE Hugo (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
6( + 0pts )
AUDIT Nicolas (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
6( + 7pts )
GAYETTE Noa (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
6( + 20pts )
LASBIGNES Clement (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
6( + 10pts )
PATTIN Luderik (83, PACA )
JUDO LOISIRS ROCBARON
7( + 0pts )
DECAUX Matthieu (83, PACA )
TOULON EST JUDO
7( + 10pts )
JONCOUR Florent (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
7( + 0pts )
LEMARCHAND Stephane (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
7( + 10pts )
PONCHAUX Leo (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU PRADET
( + 0pts )
BERGOIN Axel (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
( + 0pts )
DJEBBAR Sofian (83, PACA )
KOMBAT CLUB MEDITERRANEEN
( + 0pts )
GREPAT Eric (84, PACA )
J.C.PERNOIS
( + 10pts )
SILVA TEIXEIRA Quentin (06, PACA )
E.A.M. A.P.E.ROURETOISE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 30pts )
BONTEMPS Melvin (13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
( + 20pts )
BIORCI Loan (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
PENA Sebastien (83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
4( + 10pts )
REYNAUD Alexandre (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
5( + 0pts )
DIBON Julien (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 47pts )
JENDOUBI Mehdi (06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
( + 30pts )
CARRA Philippe (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB LONDAIS 83
( + 20pts )
FRIZOT Jean Francois (04, PACA )
VILLENEUVE JUDO
( + 20pts )
RICHARD Benoit (13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
5( + 10pts )
LE MEUR Christophe (84, PACA )
J.C.PERNOIS
6( + 0pts )
COLIN Christophe (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 7pts )
BRUNEL Jason (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
( + 0pts )
CANO Jules (83, PACA )
JC SOLLIESIEN
RATTRAPAGE N°6
( + 10pts )
MAILLE Lucas (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 0pts )
GADILLE Bastien (34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
RATTRAPAGE N°7
( + 10pts )
BOU MALHAB Lucio (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
( + 0pts )
PAPIAS Theodore (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
RATTRAPAGE N°8
( + 10pts )
QUENIN Matteo (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 0pts )
PORCHER Thomas (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°9
( + 10pts )
GROUSSON Damien (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 0pts )
QUILLON Kenzo (06, PACA )
AURIBEAU JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°10
( + 10pts )
LE LAY Arthur (83, PACA )
JC LITTORAL TOULON
( + 0pts )
AGU Remy (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
RATTRAPAGE N°11
( + 0pts )
QUILLON Kenzo (06, PACA )
AURIBEAU JUDO
( + 0pts )
RUCINSKI Matheo (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB LA CIOTAT
RATTRAPAGE N°12
( + 0pts )
AMPHOUX Lucas (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
( + 0pts )
COLLARD Amadeus (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°13
( + 10pts )
RIVIERE Mateo (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 0pts )
LASBIGNES Clement (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS