BOUCHES DU RHONE JUD
 24 Février 2024 

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE JIU JITSU NE WAZA CADETS

Épreuves


-40
LAMBOTIN Zia (62, HDF )
ACAMA
-44
BOUREAUD Helene (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
JAURES Ludmila (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
DELOIRE Gabrielle (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
JOLLIVET Noelie (42, AURA )
JUDO SPORTIF LOIRE
5
GHALMI Asmaa (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
5
LAMBOTIN Zia (62, HDF )
ACAMA
-48
GAZEL Judith (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
LUTON Mathilde (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
ALBERTI Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
MILHAVET Agathe (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5
ARNAUD Romane (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
OUDIN Julie (60, HDF )
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
7
BOUZOURENE Kahina (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
-52
ANGONIN Zoe (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
LE VEN Julie (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
DE BROUCKER Salome (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
ROMANA Manon (16, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIE
5
COURTEAUX-REY Sacha (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
IDDIR Celine (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7
MAITRE Ludivine (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7
SADOUN Sylia (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
NC
FUTELOT Elsa (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
GROUNGA Aisha (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PERRAULT Eva (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
-57
AUDOIN Emmy (16, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIE
GAY Lya (17, NAQ )
PRESQU ILE JUDO JUJITSU
BOULANGER Lisa (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
MAKHLOUFI Khadija (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
5
ADRI Ines (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5
TOURTOIS Ines (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
7
LLAVERIA Anais (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
7
UGO Clara (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
BELKELTOUM Kyliah (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BRUNEL Sarah (43, AURA )
SELF-DÉFENSE YSSINGEAUX
NC
ROUDIER Manon (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
-63
LEFRANCQ Victoria (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
JEAN BAPTISTE Malia (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
TRIBON Oceane (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
5
BURTE Lola (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5
LAURENT Melian (44, PDL )
BUSHIDO ASB REZE
7
MARCHAL-CONRAD Nine (89, BFC )
PUNCH FIT AUXERRE
7
STEINKE Matea (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DHIERRE Fabienne (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
NC
MAKHLOUFI Zineb (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
NC
TARBOURIECH Audrey (38, AURA )
MARTIAL SPORTS 38
-70
GNAOUA Noelyne (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
JARDOT Marie (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
ABDOUN Lina (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
LAFARGE Enora (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5
MARCOTTE Clara (62, HDF )
ACAMA
5
PAUMIER Capucine (45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
+70
NOVAR Noemie (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
HERON Hanae (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
ADRAR Manel (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
DJABALI Lynn (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
5
MOREL Emy (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ANNOEULLIN
5
ZEME Bri Maka Jayda (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7
GAMIN Elisa (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
7
VILLETTE Clemence (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
M -69
PLANQUE Keylian (62, HDF )
JC DE GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE
LUU Oscar (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
DELARUE Axel (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
IZNARD Nans (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
5
CHIKH Riad (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5
MICHEL Raphael (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7
BOUKOULT Nassim (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
7
MARTIN Ewen (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
ACCOT Bastien (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
BIVEN Mael (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
FRANCOIS Mael (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
GIRAUD Leon (75, IDF )
JUDOKAN 9
NC
JULVE Thomas (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC
LECOESTER Audric (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
LIOU Alexis (38, AURA )
MARTIAL SPORTS 38
NC
NIETO Romain (75, IDF )
SCUF JUDO
NC
PARELLO Teo (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
PUGELLIER Baptiste (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
RICARD Gabin (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
NC
TAOUALIT Selyan (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
-48
MISLIMOV Akhmed (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
GARY Ibrahim (93, IDF )
MYNOS SPORTS JJB
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Younes (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
MASSIEAU Alexandre (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
HURTREL Rafael (62, HDF )
ACAMA
5
RYDER REA Timothe (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
-52
BOULIN BRAHIM Ulysse (84, PACA )
IMPACT FIGHT AVIGNON MONTFAVET
GOJKOVIC Novak (93, IDF )
MYNOS SPORTS JJB
CARON Mylan (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
CHAOUCH Amine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5
KHALIEV Iasin (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
LEJEUNE Aymeric (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7
GEHIN Noam (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
7
NIATI Rajwan (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
BANNOURI Moussa (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
CAMESETY Raphael (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
CHIQUET Mathis (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
MEKRAN Mohamed Amine (80, HDF )
AS JUDO FLIXECOURTOIS
NC
MOUTAL Quentin (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
SEPIYEV Kamaloudin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-56
DELAGE Enzo (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
KAPLAN Arif (42, AURA )
G.Y.P. JJB-NE-WAZA
MTAIRAG Merwan (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
PETAN RANGUIN Habib (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
5
PERESSONI Nino (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
5
REBUZZI Flavio (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
7
GOSSET MASSON Charles (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
7
SYMPHORIEN Raphael (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
NC
ALPHA Lyvan (97, GUA )
ECOLE DE JUDO DES ABYMES
NC
DOUCET Nathan (60, HDF )
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
NC
GUILLAUME Pierre Rodrigue (97, GUA )
ECOLE DE JUDO DES ABYMES
NC
HADDED Nael (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
KASNI Marwane (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
MEMA Klajdi (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
RENAULT Louison (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
-62
LACOSTE Aymeric (93, IDF )
MYNOS SPORTS JJB
NAGEL Clement (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
CHARTIER Pierre (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
GABARET Enrike (97, REU )
US SALAZES
5
GARNIER Virgil (75, IDF )
JUDOKAN 9
5
NEY Gabriel (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7
BEY Mohamed (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
7
LOHEZIC Landry (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
BOCQUET Tony (59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
NC
CUENCA Joris (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC
DERVELOIS Yoan (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC
FAVREAU Lois (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
FAZLI Aldino (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
FOLLAIN-PELLOUARD Paul (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC
GAUVRIT Basile (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
GERMAIN Mael (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
JUBERT Adan (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
LANDREAU Pierre Louis (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
MANASERYAN Edouard (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
MARTIN Alexis (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
MONTES Yanis (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
MOTTAIS Alvin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
NANCEY Noe (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
PUAGNOL Mathias (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
RIQUOIR Mathys (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
TAPIE Angel (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
ZEYNALYAN Garnik (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-77
SOULAT Maxence (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
MENAA Kais (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
BAYRAMIAN Sipane (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
PIGNIER Remi (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
5
CIRAVOLO Eddy (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
5
DIKOUME ELANGUE Alain (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
7
GERARD Amayes (75, IDF )
JUDOKAN 9
7
TCHOTCHUYEV Magomed Taguir (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BARRES Gabriel (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Celestin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
DE SOUZA MONTY Fathi (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
GARCIA MAGNANON Andrea (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
LE TALLEC Ewen (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
NC
LEROY DOUALLE Kyllan (27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
NC
MANUELLI Pierre Ange (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
MERLE MARTINET Lazare (33, NAQ )
J.C.BORDELAIS
NC
OUPTIER Tristan (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC
PINHEL SILVA MENDONCA Julio Carlos (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
POSSEL Daniel (75, IDF )
JUDOKAN 9
NC
REVERDY Charles (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
-85
DJABALI Dafhir (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
PAILLEUX Louis (62, HDF )
ACAMA
LATRECHE Yacine (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
TCHENDJE KENMEUE Arthur (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5
KOLOMOYTSEV Denis (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
5
TEPEYURT Omer (42, AURA )
G.Y.P. JJB-NE-WAZA
7
ADOGONY Kelian (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
7
LENFUME Aaron (10, GRE )
ASPTT TROYES
NC
ANTOINE--CARINDO Ricardo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MISSILLIER Tom (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
+85
JESTIN Erwan (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
DERBY Stanley (97, GUA )
NAGANO 114
RHIATI Mohamed (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
4
MANGIN Loric (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
YAGOUBI DESCHAMPS Mateo (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE