BOUCHES DU RHONE JUD
 25 Février 2024 

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE CADETS/CADETTES MICHEL BEAUVAIS ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
MANACH Roxane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
JAURES Ludmila (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 10pts )
LAGHAMAR Yousra (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
4( + 17pts )
POUPET Hanae (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
5
HELLER Lizon (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
-44
GRAMMATICO Giovanna (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
( + 30pts )
OUDIN Julie (60, HDF )
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
( + 30pts )
BREDA Heloise (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
( + 20pts )
SPITZ Ines (57, GRE )
J.C. ARS SUR MOSELLE
5( + 10pts )
MARTHOS Alice (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5( + 10pts )
SEMEDO ALLYBUCCUS Aliyah (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
7
PEREIRA Gwenaelle (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
7( + 10pts )
RODRIGUES Typhaine (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC( + 10pts )
CADOT Lyra (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 10pts )
GOURNAY ZOUAOUI Salome (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
KHEDDAR Romane (92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
NC
LEHMANN Sahra (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
SEHIL Jihane (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
TERRANEO Chloe (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
-48
( + 40pts )
IDDIR Celine (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MILHAVET Agathe (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DETRE Julia (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 10pts )
FILIPETTO Elena (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5
MOUSSATI Nourane (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5( + 27pts )
VAN DE RIJZEN Lieve
JUDO DE KORTE (NED)
7( + 10pts )
BEN SALAH Maissa (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
PANNEGIETER Indy
TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
NC
BAPTISTA Emma (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC( + 10pts )
BOSBOEUF Sherine (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
CLECH Louise (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Cerine (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
DUBREUIL Emma (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
KEREBEL Clara (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
LABIAUX Lily Rose (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
LEBRAT Lila (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
MARIASH Bohdana (92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
MESLEM Ines (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
MSALLEM Nadia (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
NICAULT Arwen (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
NZUZI LUKOKI Carla (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
PEROUCHET Amandine (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PERRAULT Eva (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
PIGNET Agathe (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
PLEYNET Flavie (77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
NC
RIPERT Emilie (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
TITOUAH Sarah (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC( + 10pts )
VANDAELE Aiana (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
-52
( + 34pts )
MOHAMED Sarah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 7pts )
MOUSSATI Inaya (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 20pts )
HAMDAOUI Dina-Syrine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 20pts )
WAITZ Zeta
TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
5( + 30pts )
BELHADI Saliha (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
5( + 17pts )
KOLCZONAY Csillag
TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
7( + 20pts )
FOURNIAT Elodie (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7
LAURENCE Silvia (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 10pts )
ABERKANE Sara (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
ALIANE Nadine (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
BIDAUD Laura (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
BOLOU Kenza (92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
NC
BONAN Tsilanda (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
BOTINAS Lola (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
CHAIBLAINE Jade (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC( + 17pts )
DAERON Emma (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
EYMARD Lilou (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC
FEREY Eglantine (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
LAULAN Louane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LE BRASSEUR Gabrielle (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
MAMBUENI Guynitt (68, GRE )
MULHOUSE JUDO ACADEMY
NC
MEDA Aurore (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
MEKHFI Ibtissem (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
MESLEM Yasmine (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
MICHEL Marine (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
MOHAMED Hajar (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
PERRIN Ambre (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
POST Madelief
JUDO DE KORTE (NED)
NC
RUPP Jade (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
SASSOYE Emma (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
SENGPHET Camille (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
VANWIERST Camille (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
-57
( + 40pts )
MEZAGEUR Lilya (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
( + 50pts )
MOLLINK Sophie
TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
( + 40pts )
COMELLI Chiara (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
PHINERA Ines (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5( + 17pts )
DRAVIE Kahylee (93, IDF )
SO2J
5( + 20pts )
EL AYYOUBI Aya (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
7( + 20pts )
PERRIN Janelle (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7
TREILLE Adele (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
BABA ALLAL Nour (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
BARBOT Aya (92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC( + 10pts )
BELLEVAL Jaines (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
BODIN Maelys (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
CAMBON Thea (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
DANNER Lily (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
DAVIDOS Aurelie (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
DENIS Laetitia (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC
DETAPPE Lona (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 17pts )
DJAPA NDJIKI Lauren (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DOUMBIA Mariam (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
EVANGELISTA Alexa (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
FLAMAN Jade (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
JONSTOMP Nae (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
KEMIHA Cherine (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC( + 10pts )
KHALDI Lina (95, IDF )
JC VIARMES
NC
KIUSI Maily (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC( + 10pts )
KOULA Betty Christabelle (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 20pts )
LAZZERI Angelina
TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
NC
LEMARCHAND Anaya (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
MAMBRUN Cassidy (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
MARTINS Clara (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
MBAYE Ines (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MOLEMA Dede
TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
NC
MOULIN ROUARD Camille (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
NAVEOS Victoire (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC
PERRAKIS Thalia
TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
NC
PICOT Lionella (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
PLATEAU Justine (59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
POEVARA COUQUE Manon
SELECTION DU LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NC
QUENTIN Sharlene (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
QUILLIN Maelys (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
RAKOTONANDRASANA Aina (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
RAVET Lise (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SAKHI Amel (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
NC
SCHOONEN Liv
JUDO DE KORTE (NED)
NC
SCHOOPE Sofia (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
TERNOIS Elisa (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
TOUIL Lycia (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
-63
( + 47pts )
MBAYE Lea (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 34pts )
SARTEGOU Louane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 40pts )
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
ROUILLARD Norah (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 17pts )
GUDDENS Senna
JUDO DE KORTE (NED)
5( + 10pts )
PANNEGIETER Kaya
TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
7( + 30pts )
BENBRAHIM Amelia (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7( + 20pts )
DIALLO Malika (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PANTIN
NC( + 10pts )
AGBESSI Sophia Melaine (77, IDF )
J.C.VAIROIS
NC( + 10pts )
AVENET Pirihia (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
BALHASKA Sana (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BARATA Apolline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BENDAHOU IDRISSI Zohor (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BICHON Maelle (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BOUCHEDJA Sophia (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
CAIRO Janika (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
CLAD Angelina (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
CORCELLE Rachel (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
CRATER FRANCOIS ELIE Clemence (93, IDF )
USNC DRANCY
NC( + 10pts )
DESVOYES Coline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DI PINTO Emma (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
DJEFAL Shana (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
EL-MELLAH Hajer (93, IDF )
DJKTREMBLAY 93
NC
FONTANES Paloma (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
GUYON Agathe (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
HUISMAN Jinte
STICHTING TOP JUDO NIJMEG (NED)
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE Lena (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
JOSIEN VARNAT Elea (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
JOYEUX Lauriane (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC( + 20pts )
LEGRE Melissa (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LEMJOUGUER Safaa (93, IDF )
ILE SAINT DENIS JAM
NC
MAGASSA Ridja (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
MALINOWSKI Martyna (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
NEHARI Lelia (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
NGALAMULUME Admira Yael (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
NKOUME EKOGHA Faith (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
OUJANA Syrine (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
POUPAERT Maylice (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
REMINIAC Katarina (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC( + 10pts )
SCHILLING Chloe
SELECTION LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NC( + 10pts )
SENGPHET Alexia (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
TEKFI Djoud (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC
VAUCHER Nellia (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 20pts )
ZEMMOUR Massilya (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 20pts )
ZEMMOUR Syliana (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-70
DEMBE Abigael (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 24pts )
SCHATZ GUIBERT Emilie (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 30pts )
GUIRAL Emma (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
KANE-TUI Celine (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 14pts )
LABEJOF Malia (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 27pts )
SEMIDA FERRANDO Sarah (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
7( + 20pts )
AUGUSTINE Naila (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
7
JEAN CHARLES Melanie (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
ASSEMBE NDOUM Kelis (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
EL BAZE Lina (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
NC
LEGREZIE PANYA Gross Christine (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
MAGHRI Chahinaze (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
MALICIEUX Annaelle (75, IDF )
P U C
NC
OUAD Neila (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
RISTAT Chloe (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
SOUAF RUIZ Mayana (92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC( + 10pts )
STAWSKI Arielle (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
SYLVESTRE Darene (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
TAYORO Natys (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
YAO YOBO Celina (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
+70
( + 27pts )
SACKO Astan (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
TCHAMI YAMEDJEU Angella (77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
( + 20pts )
FERON Alainah (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
( + 20pts )
SASSA TATUKILA Therese Grace (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
ALGER Dayana (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
EL MANSOURI Jihane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
ACHACHERA Adela (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
7( + 10pts )
KONE Mylia (94, IDF )
U.S.VILLEJUIF
NC( + 10pts )
BERTHELEMY Marie (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
NC
BERTOUX Mathilde (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
CAMARA Fatoumata (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
CHARLES EUPHROSINE Yona (94, IDF )
U.S.VILLEJUIF
NC
DUBOILLE Evaelle (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
HIMEUR Chaineze (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
KANE-TUI Hinanui (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
KONE Many (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 20pts )
LUMBU Romaine (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC( + 10pts )
MALONGA Berenice (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC
MOUCER Darine (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC( + 10pts )
SIAD Maha (92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
NC
TRABELSI Nabila (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
TUNKARA KABA Maryam (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
-46
( + 37pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
( + 37pts )
BENABDENBI Mohammad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
MARKOSYAN David (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
MICHEL Louis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
GACHENOT Axel (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 27pts )
LAMRI Adem (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
7( + 27pts )
CISSOKO Drissa (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
7( + 10pts )
POUPARD Quentin (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC( + 10pts )
AIT FODIL Samy (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
BEKKOUCHE Yacine (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
BEURIER Jan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BRICOU Colin (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
CHERGUI Ali (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
CLECH Gabriel (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
COTTREL Loan (80, HDF )
USO ALBERT AVIATION
NC( + 10pts )
DADOU Seif Eddine (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 20pts )
DJABER Bilel (59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
NC
GATOUX LANDAIS Johann (77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
NC
KAKI Madghis (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KOUCHIT Sohan (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
MABTOUL Hamza (93, IDF )
DJKTREMBLAY 93
NC
MARTIN Shawn (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
MENAGER BINGUE Pierre Emmanuel (94, IDF )
J.C.LIMEIL
NC
PICHLAK Lucas (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
PITKIAYE Maceo (77, IDF )
LE MEE SPORTS JUDO
NC
RAMAHERIMANANA Andy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
REMMACHE Moussa (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
REZAOUI Abdelkader (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
ROTH Sasha (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
ROUAULT Florian (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 10pts )
SHAN Timothee (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
VASSAULT Dylan (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
VEYRIE Hadrien (75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
YOSHIOKA Kazutaka (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
-50
( + 37pts )
BACK Jules (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 30pts )
CERATTO Victor (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOUKLI Naim (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
KEYSER Thibault (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
5( + 20pts )
AHDIH Billel (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5( + 30pts )
GAULTIER Ethan (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
7( + 30pts )
AKIF Elias (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7( + 7pts )
CALARNOU Evan (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
ABERKANE Mohamed Amine (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Ianjavola (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
BOUROUBA Naim (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
CHAABAOUI Majdi (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
CHETTAOUI Adnene (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
CORIS Leopold (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
CUADRADO-TOMATI Thomas (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DIALLO Mouhammadou Youssou (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
DOGARI Ion (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SHISHI KAÏ
NC
DOS SANTOS Bastian (78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
NC
FEORE Neil (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
FLAPPER Jimme
TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
NC( + 7pts )
HUARD Adam (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
LE BITOUX Brewal-Niaina (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
MABTOUL Ayoub (93, IDF )
DJKTREMBLAY 93
NC
MAUGER Julien (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
MOKRAN Nadhir (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
MORIN Mathieu (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
RODRIGUES Matthieu (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
TALBI Rayan (93, IDF )
ILE SAINT DENIS JAM
NC
TAZDAIT Redwan (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC( + 7pts )
TRAORE Idriss (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
TURLOTTE Simon (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Clement (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
ZEROUK Nazim (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
-55
( + 30pts )
RANOUIL Adrien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 44pts )
STIEVENARD Yazid (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
( + 20pts )
BELHAMID Aymen (59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 27pts )
SOLANA Ismael (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 30pts )
MICHAUX MBU LETANG Erwan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 10pts )
RIBEREAU Kevin (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
LEFEVRE Paul (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7( + 17pts )
PARIS Nathan (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
AUDOUARD Mathis (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
AVENEL Laurent (78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
NC
AVENEL Thibault (78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
NC
BELAL Belal (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
NC
BENITA Samuel (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
BENSID Zakariya (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BERGIA Alexis (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
BEYLS Louca (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
BLANCHE LUCIATHE Eden (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
CAPRE Samuel (92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
NC
CARREAU Paul (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
CHOUAIEB Ismael (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
DA SILVA Gabriel (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
DERNONCOURT Matthias (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
DJAOUTSI Yacine (77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC( + 10pts )
EL MEZOUAR Anas (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
NC
FAHKOUR Assad (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC( + 10pts )
FECIH Syliane (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
FISTON Gianni (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
GROGNET Jean (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 10pts )
HENDRYCK Raphael (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
HERBIN Quentin (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
HOSSEINI MONTAZER Darius (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
JAMALI Yanis (75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
JARJOYAN Fato (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
NC( + 10pts )
KEMPF Theo (54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
NC( + 20pts )
KHADRAOUI Samy (93, IDF )
US DUGNY
NC
LOUET Evan (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
LOUKAH Riad (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
MAINE Hugo (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
MALLET THODIARD Emrys (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
MAMSI TRIKI Yanis (75, IDF )
P U C
NC
MHIBIK Rayen (93, IDF )
USNC DRANCY
NC
MODJTABAI Mael (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
NC
MSALLEM Ibrahim (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
NAMOUNE Bilel (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
NEGRESCU Alexandre (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Thibault (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
PHINERA Yanis (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
QUELLERY Emery (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
SAILLARD Clovis (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
SANGARE Malaly (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
SURIANO Yani (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
TESSIER Louka (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VALIN Noah (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 20pts )
VAN HANJA Ethan (75, IDF )
P U C
NC
VERGNOL Quentin (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
WIBAUT Ilian (94, IDF )
J.C.LIMEIL
-60
( + 37pts )
VANTROYEN Enzo (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
LAGNEAU Timeo (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
( + 47pts )
DEMAR Mathieu (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
GATEAU Eliott (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
5( + 10pts )
BRIET Noe (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
5( + 30pts )
YOMBI ITOUA Jason Yanis (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
7( + 50pts )
FEMENIAS Gaspard (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 20pts )
MARTIN Celian (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
AKLI Riyas (94, IDF )
J.C.LIMEIL
NC
ANNERON Nathan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
AOUAR Malek (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
ASSELIN Maxence (02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC
BAILLEUL Ilyas (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BEKRI Nadir (93, IDF )
ST EST PAVILLONNAIS
NC
BENKHEMOU Wassim (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
NC( + 27pts )
BERNARD Benoit (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
BERTELLIN Johan (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
BETIL Arthur (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
BLIVI David (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
BOCQUILLON Samuel (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
BOUKRA Ilyes (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUSSAADA Rayan (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
BOUSSAID Akram (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 10pts )
BRIANT Alexandre (75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
CHEIKH Tahar (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DACOSTA Isaiah (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 17pts )
DELITOT Celian (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
DESTALMINIL Leo (80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
NC
DOBY MORIAU Samuel (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
DORMAIER Maxime (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
DOUMA BENYAMINA Romain (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
ELBERTSEN Jaimy
STICHTING TOP JUDO NIJMEG (NED)
NC
FLIURTA Artiom (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
GBINGBEHI Nathan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
GOUGEON Stanley (80, HDF )
USO ALBERT AVIATION
NC
GROGNET Maxime (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 10pts )
GUENOLE Cyril (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
HABBOU Nassim (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
HARYAT Ismael (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
HEMARD Evan (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 17pts )
HUBERT Oscar (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KAOUACHI Iliass (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 30pts )
KOITA Sory Ibrahima (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KOMOROWSKI Raphael Stephane (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
KOUEDJE TCHAKOUNTE Moise (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
KOUKPAKI Elouan (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
LAGHAMAR Ilyes (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 10pts )
LANDAIS Victor (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC
LAVIE Florian (93, IDF )
ST EST PAVILLONNAIS
NC
LECOCQ Victor (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
LEMAIRE Mathis (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
MARMIER Joshua (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MIKHOEV Shota (77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
NC
MOCANU Andrei (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
NAIT EL ASRI Yassine (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
NUNES Francisco (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
NC( + 20pts )
OVCHARENKO Nikita (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
PACHOT Vadim (75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC( + 7pts )
PELLICIOLI Amaury (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC( + 7pts )
PESTEL Louis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
POILLON Steven (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
POUVERREAU Gabriel (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
NC
RAPIN Mathis (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
RENARD Gabriel (91, IDF )
ARTS MART BRUNOY
NC
RIPOCHE Corentin (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
SOULAS Owen (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 17pts )
STERPU Gabriel (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
TAYEB CHERIF Amir (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
VAN DER VREKEN Hugo (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
VAN LINGEN Tijn
STICHTING TOP JUDO NIJMEG (NED)
-66
( + 50pts )
TABET Ishak (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
( + 40pts )
COUILLARD Idris (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 50pts )
DUBOISSET Raphael (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 50pts )
ESPREUX Noe (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
5( + 30pts )
CAPLET Florian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 37pts )
VIRAMALE Matheo (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 40pts )
BENDAAS Kenz (92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
7( + 50pts )
MBEGA Ethan (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
ABDELMALEK Ilyes (94, IDF )
A.AMIC.SPORT FRESNES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ABDOUNE Ilian (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
ABELLO Benjamin (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
ABID Abdelillah (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
NC
ABOUDI Azzedine (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
AFFOUDJI Lenny (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 10pts )
AHMANE Soulaymane (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
ALAINE Batiste (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
ALLAMELOU Yael (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
AOUIMER Nael (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
BAALI Abdel-Ilah (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
NC( + 10pts )
BAHELL Thomas Lincoln (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
BARONICK Nathan (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
BAZ Adam (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BIVEN Mael (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
BOSSON Thibaut (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
BOUHNIK Adam (92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
BOUQUET Antoine (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOURDERIE Bayou / Leon (75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
BRIAUDEAU INGOUF Rudi (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
BRIDOU ELANES Noham (95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
CALMEIN Louis (59, HDF )
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CARRIERE Gabriel (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
CHABOT Wilfried (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 27pts )
COLOMB DE DAUN Casimir
TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
NC( + 20pts )
DAVELU COURIAT Hugo (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
DEHIRI Ilan Nazim (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DIAGNE Ibrahima (95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC
DREG Amine (93, IDF )
ILE SAINT DENIS JAM
NC
DUBOIS MILLOT Marcus (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC( + 10pts )
DUCHEMIN Nathan Youto (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
EGRET GUEGUIN Ewann (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
ELASSRI Ademe (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
ERNY Mathis (78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
NC( + 10pts )
FARVAQUE JOSSON Eliam (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 30pts )
FLOREA Vlad (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
NC( + 20pts )
FOURNIER Cesar (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
FROGER Anton (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
GOUDJIL Hugo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
GRICH Na Im (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
GUILLAUME Clement (93, IDF )
ST EST PAVILLONNAIS
NC
GUILLEMAIN Yann (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
GUILLON Noe (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
HAMIDA Farell (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
HEINTZ Louis (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
HENNE Clement (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
HUMBERT Corentin (59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
NC
INTHAVONG Khamy (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
JEAN DENIS Mohamed (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
KABRAN Kelian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
KERANGUEVEN Ewen (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
KHELLAFI Yohann (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
KRAMER Floris
TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
NC
KRICHOU Adam (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
KRICHOU Elias (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
LAGANT Baptiste (77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
NC
LEBRETON Tristan (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
LEGROS Maxime (93, IDF )
ST EST PAVILLONNAIS
NC
MARKO Stephane (91, IDF )
ARTS MART BRUNOY
NC
MASSE Paul (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
MAZOYER Sidoine (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 10pts )
MELLAC Ulysse (75, IDF )
P U C
NC( + 7pts )
MOBARKI Idriss (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
NANA Mani (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
OUEDGHIRI Hamza (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
OUEDGHIRI Imran (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
PESNEY Eliott (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
POMMIER Lenny (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 7pts )
PRUDHOMME David (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
RAGOT Raphael (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC( + 10pts )
RAMADAN Fadi (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ROELOFS Lars
STICHTING TOP JUDO NIJMEG (NED)
NC
ROUSSELET--BELALIMAT Ilyan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
ROUX DE REILHAC Eloi (93, IDF )
ILE SAINT DENIS JAM
NC( + 37pts )
ROVELAS Mohammed (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
SAR Madior (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
SAVOYAT Oscar (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
STAUB Alexis (91, IDF )
ARTS MART BRUNOY
NC( + 20pts )
THERESIN Denys (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
TOUZIN Remi (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
VALIN Theo (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
-73
( + 20pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
MAROUF Iliace (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 30pts )
GERAULT Pierick (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 20pts )
HAMDAOUI Ahmed-Adam (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 20pts )
COUTIN Avel (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
GAKAEV Rahim (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7( + 10pts )
ERNOULT Louca (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
MASA CARTIER BRESSON Jeremie (75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
BAALI Abdel Samad (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
NC( + 10pts )
BAURY Florian (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BENOIT SALVAN Louka (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
CARLOS BROC Elliott (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
CATHERIN Marius (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
CHAPELLE-CASSAN Arthur (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC( + 20pts )
DE CORT Noud
STICHTING TOP JUDO NIJMEG (NED)
NC
DENIEL Gwendal (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
DIALLO Thierno Sadou (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DRAIDI Anis-Larbi (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 7pts )
DUPUIS Bastien (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
DVALISHVILI David (59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
NC( + 10pts )
EMMANUELLI Mael (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 10pts )
FOUDIL Yakoub (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 7pts )
GLIBI Walid (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
GROGUHE Emmanuel (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 30pts )
GSCHWEND Jayvion (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
HAOUARI Sid Ahmed (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
HARMANGE Pierryck (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
HOCH NAMOUS Wyatt (93, IDF )
DJKTREMBLAY 93
NC( + 10pts )
ISAAC TAGLIAMENTO Enzo (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GORRONAIS
NC
IURCOVSCHI Daniel (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
KOULAI Emmanuel (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LAGOS Lenny (77, IDF )
CERCLE MIKAGE JUDO MEAUX
NC
LANCEZEUX Noa (91, IDF )
ARTS MART BRUNOY
NC
LAROCHELLE CAIRO Lyhams (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LAZRAK Younes (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
LEFRANCOIS Evan (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
NC
LEMARIE GAUDINAT Landry (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
LEROY Benjamin (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
LOEMBA Kylian (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MADJOUB Mohammed (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
NC
MOLINOT Yanis (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
MOUTIER John Simeon (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
NZEUBA Matheo-Prince (80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
NC
OURADI Massine (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 10pts )
PELEN Pacome (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PESQUE Simon (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
PUN-TUNG Nicolas Emmanuel (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
SCHATZ GUIBERT Sebastien (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 10pts )
SHALAMBERIDZE Sandro (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC
SOCHON Florian (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
TABOURY NGUYEN Jules (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
NC
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
TAMA Landry (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
TIFFON Julien (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
TUAU Shayloh (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
VAN DER VREKEN Camille (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 20pts )
VAN HUIJSTEE Midas
TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
NC( + 10pts )
VAN VIJK Jayden
JUDO DE KORTE (NED)
NC
VIGNON Axel (95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC
VIGNON Yoann (95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
-81
( + 10pts )
TCHENDJE KENMEUE Arthur (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
FILIP Andrei (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
( + 27pts )
OUBENAISSA Salim (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
( + 40pts )
PASCAL Alexandre (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
5( + 30pts )
BONGAMBE Evan (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 30pts )
STREICHER Kellian (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
7( + 30pts )
KHABIR Mehdi (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
7( + 20pts )
MARIANI Romain
SELECTION DU LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NC
ABOUZID Khalid (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
BENAISSA Amine (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
CHAPEL Thomas
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
COELHO FERREIRA Rayane (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
DALBY Noah (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC
DAUDE-LAGRAVE Loic (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DIARRA Moussa (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
NC
DINTZNER Clement (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
DIONISIO Matteo (78, IDF )
ECOL JD TRAD ANDRESY
NC
DUPUY Jude (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
FISTON Leni (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
GUERBATO Malik (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
HEBBAR Mohamed (78, IDF )
COIGNIERES FOYER CLUB
NC
ISIK Elijah (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
LAROUCI Aymene (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
LELE Henzo (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC
LUCAS Jean (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 7pts )
MANSOURI Ismael (93, IDF )
DJKTREMBLAY 93
NC
MORAR Alexandre David (60, HDF )
J.C.CHANTILLY
NC
NEGAB Safir (92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
NC
NORMANDIN Baltazar (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
ROUDIER Harone (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
TAMI Walid (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 10pts )
TRESSON Adam (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TRESSON Theo (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
WAGUE Baba S (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
-90
( + 30pts )
FIKOU KENNE Uziel Lepuissant (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
( + 30pts )
BOISSONNET Hugo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
KALONJI MILAMBU Gauthier (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
( + 20pts )
VALENTIN Jeremy
SELECTION DU LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
5
AZZOUNI Ayoub (77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
5
MBASSA YAKAN Faustin-Marc (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 20pts )
HERBAUX Mael (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
SADAOUI Adam (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
AZIB Mehdi (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
BEN HAMMOU Merwan (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BUKASA KAPINGA Djessy (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
CACHACOU Nino (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
FATNASSI Yasser (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
MESBAH Ilyes (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
+90
( + 20pts )
DEKENNE DIFFO Azriel (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
( + 20pts )
BALLERING Thijn
STICHTING TOP JUDO NIJMEG (NED)
( + 20pts )
BEN BRAHIM Yanis (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
ISRAEL Noa (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
5( + 10pts )
BOUAFIA Anis (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
5
HARLEIN Antoine (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 10pts )
SIGNATE Mamadou (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
7
TRAORE Mahamadou (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
BAKA OGOU Killyan (94, IDF )
U.S.VILLEJUIF
NC
BRUEL Yaniss (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
DEMIRCIYAN Diran (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
HANINE Abdelmalik (92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
NC
KASSOUMOVA Ibrahim (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
NC
KOUANGOU Kelyan (78, IDF )
COIGNIERES FOYER CLUB
NC
NDIAYE Bassirou (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
NIAKATE Marah (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
OULED ELOUD Mohamed Wasim (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ERMONTOIS
NC
RHIATI Mohamed (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
SEQUEIRA GOMES ROCHA Marco (77, IDF )
J.C. NANGIS